official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:37.88
6.00
2
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+0.19
7.18
3
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+0.39
8.43
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.47
8.93
5
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+0.53
9.30
6
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.56
9.49
7
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.72
10.49
8
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.77
10.80
9
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.85
11.30
10
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.90
11.61
11
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.97
12.05
12
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.99
12.17
13
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.04
12.48
14
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+1.11
12.92
15
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.12
12.98
16
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.20
13.48
16
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.20
13.48
18
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.41
14.79
19
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.67
16.41
20
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1.87
17.65
21
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+1.97
18.28
22
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.01
18.53
23
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.06
18.84
24
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+2.38
20.83
25
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.96
24.45
26
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+3.07
25.13
27
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.79
29.62
28
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.02
31.05
29
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+4.03
31.12
30
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+4.09
31.49
31
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+4.26
32.55
32
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+4.37
33.23
33
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+4.47
33.86
34
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.03
37.35
35
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.22
38.53
36
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+5.48
40.15
37
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+5.55
40.59
37
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+5.55
40.59
39
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+6.89
48.94
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
RYDING David
1986
GBR
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run