official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
1:20.55
9.00
2
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+0.12
10.56
3
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.88
20.47
4
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.01
22.17
5
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+1.09
23.21
6
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.10
23.34
7
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.29
25.82
8
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.35
26.60
9
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+1.39
27.12
10
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.44
27.77
11
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+1.53
28.94
12
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.58
29.60
13
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.62
30.12
14
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.70
31.16
15
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.76
31.94
16
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+1.79
32.33
16
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+1.79
32.33
18
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.80
32.46
19
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.91
33.90
20
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+2.10
36.37
21
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.24
38.20
22
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.31
39.11
23
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+2.37
39.89
24
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+2.38
40.02
25
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.55
42.24
26
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.60
42.89
27
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+2.63
43.28
28
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.66
43.67
29
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.75
44.85
30
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+3.16
50.19
30
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+3.16
50.19
32
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+3.20
50.71
33
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+3.21
50.84
34
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+3.46
54.10
35
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.50
54.62
35
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+3.50
54.62
37
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+3.51
54.75
38
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+3.58
55.67
39
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+3.70
57.23
40
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+3.73
57.62
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.04
61.66
42
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.10
62.45
43
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+4.33
65.44
44
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+4.50
67.66
45
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+4.57
68.57
46
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+4.62
69.22
47
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+5.10
75.48
48
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+5.21
76.91
49
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+5.31
78.22
50
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+5.33
78.48
51
HALL Max
1995
USA
+5.70
83.30
52
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+6.19
89.69
53
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+6.20
89.82
54
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+6.23
90.21
55
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+6.52
93.99
56
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.59
94.90
57
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+7.15
102.20
58
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+7.27
103.77
59
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+7.35
104.81
60
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+7.44
105.98
61
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+8.37
118.11
62
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+9.03
126.71
63
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+10.03
139.74
Did not finish 1st run
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run