official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
1:49.91
0.00
1
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
1:49.91
0.00
1
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
1:49.91
0.00
4
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+0.30
2.35
5
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+0.33
2.58
6
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+0.45
3.52
7
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+0.51
3.99
8
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+0.71
5.56
9
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.88
6.89
10
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.24
9.70
11
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+1.37
10.72
12
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.50
11.74
13
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.51
11.82
14
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+1.58
12.36
15
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.67
13.07
16
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.85
14.48
17
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+2.04
15.96
17
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+2.04
15.96
19
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.05
16.04
20
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+2.12
16.59
21
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.15
16.82
22
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+2.21
17.29
23
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+2.26
17.68
24
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+2.38
18.62
25
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+2.47
19.33
26
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+2.55
19.95
27
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.63
20.58
28
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+3.07
24.02
29
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+4.08
31.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run