official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
1:12.82
6.00
2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.48
14.77
3
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.72
19.15
4
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.86
21.71
5
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.18
27.55
5
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.18
27.55
7
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.23
28.46
8
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.25
28.83
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.30
29.74
10
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.55
34.31
11
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.56
34.49
12
GLEBOV Alek
1983
RUS
+1.57
34.67
12
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.57
34.67
14
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.62
35.59
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.64
35.95
16
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.65
36.14
17
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.67
36.50
18
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.72
37.41
19
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.79
38.69
20
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.80
38.88
21
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.83
39.42
22
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.84
39.61
23
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+2.01
42.71
24
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.17
45.63
25
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.19
46.00
26
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.29
47.83
27
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.32
48.37
28
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.33
48.56
29
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+2.36
49.10
29
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.36
49.10
31
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.38
49.47
32
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.41
50.02
33
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+2.42
50.20
34
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.45
50.75
35
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.51
51.84
36
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.59
53.30
37
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.62
53.85
38
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.66
54.58
39
HEEK, VAN Marvin
1991
NED
+2.68
54.95
40
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+2.73
55.86
40
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.73
55.86
42
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+2.79
56.96
43
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+2.80
57.14
44
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+2.82
57.51
45
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
+2.83
57.69
46
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+2.88
58.60
47
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.98
60.43
47
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.98
60.43
49
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+3.01
60.98
50
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+3.03
61.34
51
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.15
63.53
51
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.15
63.53
53
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+3.20
64.45
54
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+3.21
64.63
55
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+3.24
65.18
56
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.27
65.72
57
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+3.28
65.91
58
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+3.33
66.82
59
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+3.40
68.10
60
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.42
68.46
60
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+3.42
68.46
60
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+3.42
68.46
63
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+3.43
68.65
64
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+3.45
69.01
65
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.56
71.02
66
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+3.61
71.93
67
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+3.71
73.76
68
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.75
74.49
69
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+3.76
74.67
70
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.83
75.95
71
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.84
76.13
72
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.95
78.14
73
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.98
78.69
74
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.05
79.97
75
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.09
80.70
76
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+4.10
80.88
77
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+4.20
82.71
78
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+4.29
84.35
79
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+4.35
85.45
80
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+4.41
86.55
81
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.64
90.75
81
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+4.64
90.75
83
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+4.80
93.67
84
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+4.96
96.59
85
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+5.10
99.15
86
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+5.31
102.98
87
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+5.51
106.64
88
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+5.57
107.73
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run