official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
1:38.36
11.80
2
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.03
18.29
3
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.49
21.19
4
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.50
21.26
5
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.68
22.39
6
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.75
22.83
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.78
23.02
8
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.04
24.66
9
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+2.07
24.85
10
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.68
28.69
11
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.72
28.95
12
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+2.76
29.20
13
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.80
29.45
14
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.89
30.02
15
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+3.09
31.28
16
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.34
32.85
17
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.56
34.24
18
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+3.63
34.68
19
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+3.66
34.87
20
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+3.71
35.19
21
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.80
35.75
22
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+4.17
38.09
23
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+4.24
38.53
24
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+4.34
39.16
25
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+6.02
49.75
25
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+6.02
49.75
27
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+6.19
50.82
28
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+6.35
51.83
29
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+6.82
54.79
30
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+7.54
59.33
31
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+7.78
60.84
32
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+7.98
62.10
33
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+8.15
63.17
34
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+9.06
68.91
35
LEITNER Matthias
1997
GER
+9.40
71.05
36
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+9.41
71.11
37
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
+10.70
79.25
38
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+10.72
79.37
39
MARRO Alex
1995
SUI
+10.95
80.82
40
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+12.31
89.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run