official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
1:25.45
8.00
2
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.54
14.70
3
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.61
15.57
4
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.67
16.31
4
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.67
16.31
6
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+0.80
17.92
7
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+1.03
20.78
8
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.04
20.90
9
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.07
21.27
10
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+1.08
21.40
11
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.21
23.01
12
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.22
23.13
13
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.29
24.00
14
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+1.42
25.61
15
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.74
29.58
16
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.90
31.57
17
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.92
31.82
18
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+1.95
32.19
19
HEEK, VAN Marvin
1991
NED
+2.03
33.18
20
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.05
33.43
21
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+2.08
33.80
22
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.14
34.55
23
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.21
35.41
24
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.00
45.21
25
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.23
48.07
26
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+3.33
49.31
27
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+3.37
49.80
28
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.43
50.55
29
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+3.44
50.67
30
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.55
52.04
31
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+3.64
53.15
32
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+3.68
53.65
33
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.72
54.15
34
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+4.11
58.98
35
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+4.71
66.43
36
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+4.78
67.30
37
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+4.89
68.66
38
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+4.90
68.78
39
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+4.92
69.03
39
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
+4.92
69.03
41
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+4.97
69.65
42
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+5.00
70.02
43
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+5.01
70.15
44
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+5.32
73.99
45
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+5.39
74.86
46
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+5.41
75.11
47
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+5.70
78.71
48
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+5.78
79.70
49
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+5.84
80.44
50
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+6.27
85.78
51
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+6.32
86.40
52
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+6.49
88.51
53
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+6.63
90.24
54
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
+6.83
92.73
55
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+6.90
93.59
56
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+7.25
97.94
57
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+7.26
98.06
58
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
+7.29
98.43
59
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+7.83
105.13
60
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+9.79
129.44
61
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+12.00
156.86
Did not finish 1st run
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run