official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
1:42.98
0.00
2
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.71
4.14
3
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.28
7.46
4
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.36
7.92
5
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+1.72
10.02
6
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.83
10.66
7
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+1.99
11.59
8
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+2.09
12.18
9
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.18
12.70
10
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+2.36
13.75
11
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.61
15.21
12
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+2.62
15.27
13
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.66
15.50
14
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.86
16.66
15
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+2.91
16.95
16
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+3.00
17.48
17
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+3.03
17.65
18
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+3.10
18.06
19
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.19
18.59
20
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.20
18.64
21
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+3.36
19.58
22
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+3.37
19.63
23
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+3.42
19.93
24
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+3.43
19.98
25
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+3.49
20.33
26
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+3.51
20.45
27
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.82
22.26
28
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+4.99
29.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
Did not finish 1st run
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
Did not start 1st run