official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:49.55
0.00
2
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.06
0.34
3
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.61
3.45
4
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.73
4.13
5
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.95
5.38
6
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+1.04
5.89
7
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.10
6.23
8
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.36
7.70
9
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.50
8.49
10
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.51
8.55
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.55
8.77
12
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+1.60
9.06
13
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.65
9.34
13
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+1.65
9.34
15
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.77
10.02
16
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.82
10.30
17
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.96
11.09
18
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.97
11.15
19
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+2.00
11.32
20
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+2.04
11.55
21
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+2.14
12.11
22
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.15
12.17
23
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.32
13.13
24
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+2.34
13.24
25
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.35
13.30
26
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.51
14.21
27
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+6.97
39.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run