official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
2:07.46
11.06
2
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+0.66
15.56
3
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+0.79
16.45
4
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.88
17.07
5
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.28
19.80
6
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+1.36
20.34
7
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+1.39
20.55
8
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.45
20.96
9
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.70
22.66
10
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.72
22.80
11
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.74
22.94
12
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.87
23.82
13
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.91
24.10
14
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+1.97
24.51
15
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+2.03
24.92
16
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+2.14
25.67
17
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.19
26.01
18
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.39
27.37
19
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.41
27.51
20
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+2.47
27.92
21
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.63
29.01
22
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.80
30.17
23
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.93
31.06
24
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+3.49
34.88
25
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+3.50
34.95
26
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.95
38.02
27
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+4.56
42.19
28
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+4.67
42.94
29
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+4.87
44.30
30
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.04
45.46
31
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+5.12
46.01
32
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+5.38
47.78
33
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+5.53
48.81
34
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+5.72
50.10
35
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+6.24
53.65
36
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+6.43
54.95
37
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+6.44
55.02
38
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+6.74
57.07
39
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+6.76
57.20
40
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6.77
57.27
40
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+6.77
57.27
42
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+7.01
58.91
43
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+7.22
60.34
44
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+7.90
64.98
45
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+8.19
66.96
46
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+8.72
70.58
47
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+9.15
73.51
48
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+9.22
73.99
48
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+9.22
73.99
50
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+10.22
80.82
51
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+10.83
84.98
52
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+11.25
87.85
53
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+11.85
91.94
54
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+12.16
94.06
55
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+12.57
96.86
56
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+13.61
103.96
57
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+21.52
157.95
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run