official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
1:22.14
9.00
2
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.50
12.71
3
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+0.82
15.09
4
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+1.15
17.54
5
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.22
18.06
6
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.40
19.40
7
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.59
20.81
8
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+1.62
21.03
9
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.72
21.77
10
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.81
22.44
11
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.26
25.78
12
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+2.44
27.12
13
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.54
27.86
14
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.81
29.87
15
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+3.27
33.28
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+3.52
35.14
17
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+3.76
36.92
18
CHEDAL Charlotte
1993
FRA
+4.02
38.85
19
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.15
39.82
20
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+4.54
42.72
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+5.11
46.95
22
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+6.79
59.42
23
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+6.99
60.91
24
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+8.32
70.79
25
EMONET Mathilde
1992
FRA
+8.85
74.72
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+9.71
81.11
27
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+9.80
81.78
28
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
+13.20
107.03
29
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+13.68
110.59
30
STACHOWIAK Celine
1992
FRA
+21.99
172.31
Did not finish 2nd run
BARTHET Marie Astrid
1994
FRA
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
DAVIET Manon
1992
FRA
CARAMALLI Eleonore
1993
FRA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
FARAUT Romane
1991
FRA
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
OBUCINA Marta
1995
SRB
FERRET Paule
1995
FRA
GUINET Graziella
1995
FRA
JOHNSTON Pamela
1994
GBR
BUCHANAN Alexandra
1994
GBR
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
FRA
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
MERMOZ Kim
1994
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
PEILLEX Marie
1993
FRA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
BIANCHI Marion
1992
FRA
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
VION Charline
1990
FRA
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run