official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
1:20.79
6.00
2
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.57
15.38
3
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.64
16.54
4
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.18
25.43
5
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.21
25.92
6
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.24
26.41
7
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.43
29.54
8
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.70
33.99
8
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.70
33.99
10
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.73
34.48
10
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.73
34.48
12
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.76
34.97
13
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.77
35.14
14
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.81
35.80
14
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+1.81
35.80
16
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.83
36.13
17
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.88
36.95
18
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.89
37.11
19
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+1.90
37.28
20
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.92
37.61
21
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.95
38.10
22
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.98
38.60
23
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.03
39.42
24
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.06
39.91
25
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.11
40.74
26
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.16
41.56
27
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.25
43.04
27
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+2.25
43.04
29
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.26
43.21
29
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+2.26
43.21
31
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.30
43.86
32
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.38
45.18
33
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.39
45.35
34
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.40
45.51
35
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.44
46.17
36
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.46
46.50
37
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.57
48.31
38
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+2.61
48.97
39
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+2.67
49.95
40
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+2.79
51.93
41
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.86
53.08
42
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.98
55.06
43
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+2.99
55.22
44
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.04
56.05
45
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.07
56.54
46
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+3.09
56.87
47
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+3.17
58.19
48
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+3.21
58.84
49
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+3.25
59.50
50
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.27
59.83
51
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.28
60.00
52
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.30
60.33
53
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+3.36
61.31
54
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.38
61.64
54
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+3.38
61.64
56
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.44
62.63
56
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.44
62.63
58
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.55
64.44
59
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+3.67
66.42
60
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+3.73
67.40
60
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.73
67.40
62
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.79
68.39
63
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.86
69.54
64
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.88
69.87
65
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+4.12
73.83
66
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+4.14
74.15
67
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+4.20
75.14
68
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+4.29
76.62
69
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+4.36
77.78
70
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.43
78.93
71
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.49
79.92
72
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+4.92
87.00
Did not finish 1st run
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
SEDLAK Jan
1987
CZE
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run