official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
2:04.22
0.00
2
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+0.01
0.11
3
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+0.04
0.43
4
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.08
0.86
4
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.08
0.86
6
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+0.17
1.82
7
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.35
3.75
8
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.37
3.96
9
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+0.47
5.03
10
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.57
6.10
11
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+0.65
6.96
12
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.67
7.17
13
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+0.73
7.82
14
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.77
8.24
15
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.84
8.99
16
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.87
9.31
17
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.88
9.42
17
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+0.88
9.42
19
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+0.92
9.85
20
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.05
11.24
21
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.06
11.35
22
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.10
11.78
23
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+1.12
11.99
24
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.15
12.31
25
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.25
13.38
26
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1.29
13.81
27
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+1.36
14.56
28
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.41
15.10
28
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.41
15.10
30
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.49
15.95
31
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.50
16.06
32
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.51
16.17
33
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.63
17.45
34
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.69
18.09
35
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.70
18.20
36
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.72
18.42
37
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+1.76
18.84
38
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.77
18.95
39
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.80
19.27
40
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.97
21.09
41
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.09
22.38
42
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+2.15
23.02
43
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.17
23.23
44
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.26
24.20
45
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.36
25.27
46
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.47
26.45
47
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.56
27.41
48
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+2.64
28.27
49
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2.68
28.69
50
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.80
29.98
51
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.86
30.62
52
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.15
33.73
53
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+3.36
35.97
54
HEEK, VAN Marvin
1991
NED
+3.77
40.36
55
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.84
41.11
56
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+4.25
45.50
57
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+4.54
48.61
58
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+4.57
48.93
59
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+5.23
56.00
60
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+5.35
57.28
61
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+5.47
58.57
62
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+7.65
81.91
63
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+8.33
89.19
64
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+8.79
94.11
65
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+9.62
103.00
Did not start 1st run