official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
1:14.48
11.71
2
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+0.89
28.08
3
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.20
33.78
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.32
35.99
5
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.21
52.36
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.24
52.91
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.44
56.59
8
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+2.61
59.72
9
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.99
66.71
10
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+3.03
67.44
11
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+3.09
68.55
12
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+3.11
68.92
13
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+3.18
70.20
14
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.29
72.23
14
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+3.29
72.23
16
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+3.47
75.54
17
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.50
76.09
18
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+3.53
76.64
19
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+3.62
78.30
20
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.65
78.85
21
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+3.67
79.22
22
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.75
80.69
23
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.77
81.06
24
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.81
81.79
25
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+3.92
83.82
26
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.96
84.55
27
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.02
85.65
28
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+4.21
89.15
29
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+4.27
90.25
30
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+4.32
91.17
31
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.42
93.01
32
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+4.81
100.19
33
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.91
102.03
34
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+5.43
111.59
35
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.12
124.28
36
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+6.36
128.70
37
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+6.45
130.35
38
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
+6.90
138.63
39
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+7.86
156.29
40
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+8.74
172.48
41
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+8.80
173.58
42
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
+8.82
173.95
43
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+8.94
176.15
44
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+8.98
176.89
45
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+10.21
199.51
46
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+11.83
229.31
Did not finish 1st run
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR