official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
1:45.96
25.61
2
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.19
26.72
3
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.54
34.62
4
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.53
40.41
5
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+2.69
41.35
6
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.85
42.29
7
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+3.23
44.51
8
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.26
44.69
9
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
+3.76
47.61
10
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+4.00
49.02
11
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+4.29
50.71
12
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+4.59
52.47
13
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+4.88
54.16
14
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+5.11
55.51
15
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+5.24
56.27
16
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+5.26
56.39
17
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+5.28
56.50
18
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+5.62
58.49
19
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+5.94
60.37
20
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+7.29
68.27
21
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+7.80
71.25
22
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+8.53
75.52
23
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+8.54
75.58
24
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+8.73
76.69
25
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+9.19
79.38
26
GALLE Dominik
1997
AUT
+9.33
80.20
27
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+9.78
82.84
28
LEITNER Matthias
1997
GER
+10.69
88.16
29
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+10.73
88.39
30
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+10.88
89.27
31
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+11.10
90.56
32
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+11.39
92.26
33
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+11.46
92.67
34
SIRK Miha
1995
SLO
+11.84
94.89
35
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
+12.93
101.27
36
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+12.98
101.56
37
ALIC Hidajet
1997
BIH
+15.35
115.43
38
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+17.27
126.66
39
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+17.32
126.95
40
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+19.11
137.43
40
WAGHORNE Robert
1997
GBR
+19.11
137.43
42
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+22.47
157.09
43
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
+22.95
159.90
44
SMITH Benjamin
1997
GBR
+26.30
179.50
Did not finish 2nd run
FURLAN Tilen
1997
SLO
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
Did not finish 1st run
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
KALAN Peter
1997
SLO
STEINDL Werner
1996
AUT
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
ELLISS Jack
1997
GBR
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
Did not start 1st run