official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
1:36.40
6.38
2
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.31
9.79
3
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.35
10.23
4
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.37
10.45
5
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.55
12.43
6
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.86
15.84
7
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.17
19.25
8
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+1.19
19.47
9
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.21
19.68
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.22
19.79
11
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.29
20.56
12
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+1.30
20.67
13
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.36
21.33
14
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1.37
21.44
15
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.57
23.64
16
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.77
25.84
17
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.87
26.94
18
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.98
28.15
19
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.00
28.37
20
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.04
28.81
21
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.11
29.58
22
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.24
31.01
23
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.44
33.21
24
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+2.54
34.31
25
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.65
35.52
26
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+2.72
36.29
27
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+2.79
37.06
28
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.88
38.05
29
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.96
38.93
30
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.99
39.26
31
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.00
39.37
32
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+3.06
40.03
33
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.12
40.69
33
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+3.12
40.69
35
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.16
41.13
36
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.26
42.23
37
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+3.32
42.89
38
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+3.36
43.33
39
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.56
45.53
40
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+3.65
46.51
41
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.77
47.83
42
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+3.83
48.49
42
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+3.83
48.49
44
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+3.95
49.81
45
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+4.24
53.00
46
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+4.25
53.11
47
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+4.30
53.66
48
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+4.34
54.10
49
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+4.38
54.54
50
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+4.46
55.42
51
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.60
56.96
52
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.64
57.40
53
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+4.82
59.38
54
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+5.06
62.02
55
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+5.09
62.35
56
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+5.17
63.23
57
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+5.47
66.53
58
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+5.52
67.08
59
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+5.66
68.62
60
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5.82
70.38
61
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+5.96
71.92
62
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+5.98
72.14
63
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.34
76.09
64
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+6.67
79.72
65
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+6.90
82.25
66
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+7.27
86.32
67
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+7.70
91.05
68
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+8.24
96.99
69
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+9.62
112.16
70
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+13.82
158.34
71
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+15.00
171.32
72
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+31.36
351.21
Did not finish 1st run
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run