official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
1:33.55
21.38
2
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+1.19
33.85
3
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.24
34.37
4
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+1.98
42.12
5
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+2.11
43.48
6
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+2.50
47.57
7
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+2.69
49.56
8
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.70
49.66
9
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+3.21
55.01
10
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+3.24
55.32
11
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+3.40
57.00
12
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+3.53
58.36
13
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+3.54
58.46
14
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+3.60
59.09
15
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+3.76
60.77
16
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+3.79
61.08
17
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+3.81
61.29
18
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+4.00
63.28
19
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+4.11
64.44
20
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+4.13
64.64
21
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+4.16
64.96
22
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+4.47
68.21
23
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+4.62
69.78
24
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+4.80
71.66
25
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+4.83
71.98
26
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+5.39
77.84
27
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+5.46
78.58
28
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+5.84
82.56
29
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+5.92
83.40
30
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+5.93
83.50
31
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+6.10
85.28
32
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+6.38
88.21
33
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+6.40
88.42
34
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+6.70
91.57
35
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+7.10
95.76
36
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+7.12
95.97
37
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+7.23
97.12
38
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+7.39
98.80
39
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+7.59
100.89
40
LIAKH Daniil
1998
RUS
+7.72
102.25
41
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+8.20
107.28
42
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+8.24
107.70
43
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+8.67
112.20
44
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.68
112.31
45
VSTAVSKY Pavel
2000
RUS
+9.03
115.98
46
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+9.23
118.07
47
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.57
121.63
48
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+9.88
124.88
49
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+10.09
127.08
50
OGOL Vladimir
1999
RUS
+10.69
133.37
51
MOISEVICH Vladislav
2000
RUS
+10.98
136.40
52
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+11.00
136.61
53
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+11.32
139.96
54
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+11.52
142.06
55
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+12.17
148.87
56
DUDIN Oleg
2000
RUS
+12.34
150.65
57
MASLOV Alexandr
2000
RUS
+12.86
156.10
58
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+14.07
168.77
59
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
+14.24
170.55
60
MARCHENKO Georgiy
1998
RUS
+14.86
177.05
61
ISHMAEV Kirill
1998
RUS
+15.93
188.26
62
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+15.99
188.89
63
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+18.23
212.35
64
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+18.37
213.82
65
TOMKOV Gleb
2000
RUS
+18.58
216.02
66
ZHOVNITSKIJ Ilia
2000
RUS
+18.71
217.38
67
MOISEENKOV Aleksey
2000
RUS
+19.11
221.57
68
PRILAT Artem
2000
RUS
+19.13
221.78
69
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+19.22
222.72
70
SYHACHEV Pavel
2000
RUS
+25.78
291.44
71
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+27.08
305.06
Did not finish 2nd run
PATS Anatoliy
2000
RUS
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
SAZONOV Ivan
2000
RUS
TITARENKO Daniil
1999
RUS
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run