official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
2:06.47
12.50
2
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+0.33
15.74
3
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.67
19.07
4
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+1.31
25.34
5
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+1.38
26.03
6
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.47
26.91
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.56
27.80
8
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+1.64
28.58
9
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.65
28.68
10
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+1.90
31.13
11
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+1.96
31.72
12
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.03
32.40
13
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.15
33.58
14
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+2.29
34.95
15
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.41
36.13
16
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.53
37.31
17
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.66
38.58
18
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+2.84
40.35
19
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.94
41.33
20
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.00
41.91
21
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+3.43
46.13
22
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+3.70
48.78
23
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+3.82
49.95
24
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+3.93
51.03
25
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+4.90
60.54
26
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+4.95
61.03
27
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+5.33
64.76
28
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+5.74
68.78
29
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+5.84
69.76
30
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+6.14
72.70
31
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+6.20
73.29
32
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+6.28
74.07
33
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+6.33
74.56
34
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+6.66
77.80
35
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+6.91
80.25
36
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+8.13
92.21
37
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+9.12
101.92
38
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+9.23
103.00
39
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+12.14
131.53
40
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+24.08
248.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
VION Charline
1990
FRA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
Did not start 1st run