official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
1:22.79
9.00
2
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.43
14.45
3
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.63
16.99
4
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.85
19.78
5
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.99
21.56
6
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.11
23.08
7
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.19
24.09
8
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.21
24.35
9
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.22
24.47
10
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+1.24
24.73
11
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.33
25.87
12
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+1.35
26.12
13
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.36
26.25
14
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.48
27.77
14
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.48
27.77
16
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.60
29.29
17
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.61
29.42
18
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.88
32.84
19
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.89
32.97
20
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.15
36.27
21
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.23
37.28
22
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+2.46
40.20
23
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+2.53
41.09
24
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+2.67
42.86
25
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.69
43.12
26
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+2.76
44.00
26
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.76
44.00
28
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.84
45.02
28
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+2.84
45.02
30
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.07
47.94
31
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.08
48.06
32
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+3.32
51.11
33
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.36
51.61
34
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+3.51
53.52
34
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.51
53.52
36
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.56
54.15
37
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.62
54.91
38
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.76
56.69
39
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+3.90
58.46
40
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+3.92
58.72
41
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+3.94
58.97
42
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+4.22
62.52
43
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+4.35
64.17
44
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+4.37
64.42
45
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+4.46
65.56
46
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+4.69
68.48
47
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+4.78
69.62
48
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.02
72.67
48
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+5.02
72.67
50
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+5.11
73.81
51
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+5.31
76.35
52
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.37
77.11
53
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+5.43
77.87
54
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+6.46
90.93
55
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+6.96
97.27
56
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+7.50
104.12
57
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+7.79
107.80
58
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+10.96
148.00
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run