official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
2:00.85
28.42
2
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
+0.57
32.62
3
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+1.18
37.11
4
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+1.65
40.57
5
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+1.80
41.68
6
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+2.14
44.18
7
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+2.40
46.09
8
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+3.03
50.73
9
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+3.37
53.24
10
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+3.62
55.08
11
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+3.65
55.30
12
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+3.71
55.74
13
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+4.03
58.10
14
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+4.49
61.49
15
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+4.59
62.22
16
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
+4.78
63.62
17
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+4.85
64.14
18
FUJII Moriyuki
1975
JPN
+4.86
64.21
19
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+5.06
65.68
20
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+5.19
66.64
21
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
+5.22
66.86
22
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+5.64
69.96
23
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+5.76
70.84
24
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+5.82
71.28
25
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+5.95
72.24
26
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+5.98
72.46
27
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+6.15
73.71
28
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+6.27
74.60
29
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+6.52
76.44
30
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+6.88
79.09
31
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+6.95
79.60
32
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+7.23
81.67
32
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+7.23
81.67
34
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
+7.32
82.33
35
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
+7.42
83.06
36
JUNTUNEN Markus
1995
FIN
+7.65
84.76
37
NILSEN Thomas
1996
NOR
+8.33
89.77
38
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+8.93
94.18
39
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
+9.04
95.00
40
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+9.29
96.84
41
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+9.58
98.97
42
KINNUNEN Antti
1995
FIN
+9.61
99.19
43
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
+9.92
101.48
44
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+10.36
104.72
45
RIZZI Marcello
1997
ITA
+10.45
105.38
46
FURUNO Tetsuya
1997
JPN
+10.90
108.69
47
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+12.31
119.08
48
NAGAE Kyosuke
1996
JPN
+16.79
152.07
49
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
+17.10
154.35
50
MAKKONEN Akseli
1997
FIN
+17.49
157.23
51
COMESANA Lucas
1979
ARG
+17.64
158.33
52
ISHINO Jun
1996
JPN
+18.45
164.30
53
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
+18.49
164.59
54
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
+19.58
172.62
55
GUDZIUS Kasparas
1997
LTU
+19.70
173.50
56
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+32.06
264.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run