official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
1:18.46
0.00
2
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+0.37
5.09
3
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.81
11.15
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+0.87
11.98
5
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.91
12.53
6
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+0.97
13.35
7
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.13
15.55
8
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.17
16.11
9
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.42
19.55
10
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+1.45
19.96
11
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.46
20.10
12
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.57
21.61
13
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.59
21.89
14
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.70
23.40
15
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.77
24.36
15
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+1.77
24.36
15
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.77
24.36
18
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.79
24.64
18
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+1.79
24.64
20
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+1.83
25.19
21
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.84
25.33
22
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+2.04
28.08
23
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+2.07
28.49
24
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.11
29.04
25
STERZ Regina
1985
AUT
+2.16
29.73
26
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.17
29.87
27
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+2.23
30.70
28
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.41
33.17
29
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.43
33.45
30
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+2.45
33.72
31
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.53
34.83
32
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+2.67
36.75
32
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.67
36.75
32
JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.67
36.75
35
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+2.78
38.27
36
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+2.82
38.82
37
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.89
39.78
38
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.90
39.92
39
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+3.09
42.53
39
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+3.09
42.53
41
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+3.10
42.67
42
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+3.13
43.08
43
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+3.22
44.32
44
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.31
45.56
45
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+3.34
45.98
46
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+3.37
46.39
47
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.46
47.63
47
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+3.46
47.63
49
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+3.64
50.10
50
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.89
53.55
51
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+4.13
56.85
52
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+4.41
60.70
53
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+4.47
61.53
54
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+4.48
61.67
55
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+5.37
73.92
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run