official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
2:09.67
8.00
2
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.37
10.48
3
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+0.43
10.89
4
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.68
12.56
5
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+0.93
14.24
6
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.69
19.34
7
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.05
28.46
8
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+3.11
28.87
9
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+3.69
32.76
10
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+4.16
35.91
11
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+4.24
36.45
12
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+4.37
37.32
13
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+5.23
43.09
14
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+5.41
44.30
15
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+5.68
46.11
16
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+6.11
48.99
17
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+6.34
50.54
18
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+6.62
52.42
19
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+7.06
55.37
20
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+7.27
56.78
21
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
+7.78
60.20
22
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+7.96
61.41
23
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+8.10
62.35
24
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
+8.86
67.44
25
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+12.06
88.91
26
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
+13.05
95.56
27
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+13.17
96.36
28
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+13.69
99.85
28
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+13.69
99.85
30
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
+14.29
103.88
31
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
+14.75
106.96
32
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+16.38
117.90
33
NIZZI Valentina
1994
ITA
+20.64
146.48
34
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
+20.94
148.49
35
BARTOLOZZI Camilla
1994
ITA
+22.45
158.62
36
MARCHETTI Bianca Martina
1994
ITA
+42.34
292.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POLI Angelica
1994
ITA
DELSANTE Arianna
1994
ITA
MOSCONE Alessandra
1992
ITA
SALVINELLI Beatrice
1994
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
CORCOS Gioia
1994
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run