official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
1:05.81
11.90
2
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.38
19.58
3
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+0.48
21.60
4
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+0.78
27.66
5
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.84
28.88
6
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+0.90
30.09
7
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.04
32.92
8
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.05
33.12
9
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+1.16
35.34
9
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.16
35.34
11
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+1.27
37.57
12
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.28
37.77
12
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.28
37.77
14
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+1.39
39.99
15
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+1.44
41.00
16
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.45
41.20
17
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.46
41.41
18
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+1.49
42.01
18
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.49
42.01
20
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.50
42.21
21
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+1.58
43.83
22
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.74
47.06
23
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+1.88
49.89
24
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.89
50.10
25
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.98
51.92
26
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+2.00
52.32
27
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.07
53.73
28
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+2.12
54.74
29
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.16
55.55
30
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.20
56.36
31
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.31
58.58
32
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.34
59.19
33
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+2.39
60.20
34
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+2.41
60.61
35
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+2.49
62.22
36
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+2.55
63.43
37
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+2.60
64.45
38
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+2.78
68.08
39
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+2.86
69.70
40
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+2.93
71.11
41
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
+2.98
72.12
42
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+3.02
72.93
43
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.12
74.95
43
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+3.12
74.95
45
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+3.14
75.36
46
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+3.43
81.22
47
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.58
84.25
48
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+3.61
84.86
49
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.10
94.76
Did not finish 1st run