official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
1:49.97
17.94
2
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.03
18.25
3
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.08
18.76
4
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.10
18.97
5
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+0.11
19.07
6
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+0.15
19.48
7
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+0.28
20.82
8
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.90
27.19
9
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+0.95
27.70
10
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.00
28.22
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.09
29.14
12
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.26
30.89
13
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.46
32.94
14
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.61
34.48
15
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.63
34.69
16
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.72
35.61
16
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.72
35.61
18
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.73
35.72
19
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.95
37.98
20
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.97
38.18
20
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.97
38.18
22
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.99
38.39
23
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+2.10
39.52
24
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.26
41.16
25
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+2.39
42.50
26
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.41
42.70
27
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.50
43.63
28
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.53
43.94
29
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.64
45.07
30
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.66
45.27
31
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.67
45.38
32
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.68
45.48
33
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+2.80
46.71
34
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.81
46.81
35
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+2.91
47.84
36
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.00
48.77
37
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+3.05
49.28
38
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.07
49.49
39
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+3.18
50.62
40
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+3.33
52.16
41
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.40
52.88
41
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.40
52.88
43
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+3.52
54.11
44
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.62
55.14
45
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.66
55.55
46
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+3.75
56.47
47
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+3.76
56.58
47
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+3.76
56.58
49
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+3.77
56.68
50
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.85
57.50
51
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.91
58.12
52
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+4.02
59.25
53
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.07
59.76
54
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+4.12
60.28
55
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+4.24
61.51
56
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+4.32
62.33
57
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+4.41
63.26
57
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+4.41
63.26
59
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+4.51
64.28
60
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.55
64.69
61
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+4.56
64.80
61
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.56
64.80
63
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+4.80
67.26
64
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+4.94
68.70
65
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+5.10
70.35
66
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+5.14
70.76
67
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+5.31
72.50
68
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+5.39
73.33
69
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+5.40
73.43
70
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.44
73.84
71
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+5.77
77.23
72
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+5.98
79.39
73
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.99
79.49
74
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
+6.01
79.70
75
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+6.03
79.90
76
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+6.15
81.13
77
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+6.48
84.53
78
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+6.55
85.24
79
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.75
87.30
80
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.76
87.40
81
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+7.16
91.51
81
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+7.16
91.51
83
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+7.23
92.23
84
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+7.39
93.88
85
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+7.40
93.98
86
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+7.66
96.65
87
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+7.76
97.68
88
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+8.16
101.79
89
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+8.21
102.30
90
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+8.32
103.43
91
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+8.35
103.74
92
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+8.43
104.56
93
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+8.65
106.82
94
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+8.71
107.44
95
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+9.05
110.93
96
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+9.10
111.45
97
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+9.26
113.09
98
AVOORT, VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+9.64
117.00
99
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+9.80
118.64
100
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+9.87
119.36
101
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+10.19
122.65
102
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+10.23
123.06
103
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+10.32
123.98
104
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+10.49
125.73
105
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+10.52
126.04
106
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+11.26
133.64
107
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+11.62
137.34
108
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+12.01
141.35
109
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+12.21
143.40
110
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+13.46
156.25
111
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
+13.50
156.66
112
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+16.44
186.87
113
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+17.45
197.25
114
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+18.83
211.43
115
MULLAYEV Alon
1995
KAZ
+20.03
223.76
116
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+23.41
258.49
Did not finish 2nd run
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run