official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
2:23.89
20.81
2
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.25
22.36
3
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+1.59
30.64
4
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.79
31.88
5
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.02
33.30
6
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.44
35.90
7
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.49
36.21
8
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+2.55
36.58
9
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+2.78
38.01
10
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+3.22
40.73
11
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.32
41.35
12
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.33
41.41
13
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.43
42.03
14
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.74
43.94
15
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.14
46.42
16
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.29
47.34
17
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+4.40
48.03
18
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+4.88
50.99
19
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+4.97
51.55
20
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+5.06
52.11
21
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+5.11
52.42
22
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+5.48
54.71
23
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+5.78
56.56
24
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+6.10
58.54
25
KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad
1989
IRI
+6.11
58.60
26
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+6.18
59.04
27
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+6.42
60.52
28
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+6.65
61.94
29
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+7.39
66.52
30
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+9.82
81.55
31
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+10.11
83.34
32
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
1992
IRI
+10.57
86.19
33
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+11.73
93.36
34
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+11.81
93.86
35
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+11.93
94.60
36
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+13.72
105.67
37
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+14.18
108.52
38
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+14.31
109.32
39
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+14.82
112.48
40
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
+14.91
113.03
41
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+15.66
117.67
42
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+15.68
117.80
43
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+16.78
124.60
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+17.95
131.84
45
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+18.89
137.65
46
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+20.07
144.95
47
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+20.19
145.69
48
YUDZIN Viacheslau
1992
BLR
+22.58
160.47
49
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
+23.35
165.24
50
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+24.27
170.93
51
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
+26.77
186.39
52
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+26.80
186.58
53
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+28.20
195.23
54
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+28.90
199.56
55
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
+29.11
200.86
56
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+31.33
214.59
57
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
+33.22
226.29
58
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
+35.92
242.99
59
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+37.82
254.74
60
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+39.75
266.67
61
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
+45.43
301.81
62
CHAMOUN Dani
1993
LIB
+46.61
309.11
63
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+51.51
339.41
64
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+1:15.93
490.46
65
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+1:26.32
554.72
66
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
1969
JAM
+1:45.93
676.02
Did not finish 2nd run
ETOC Benoit
1980
HAI
KHACHATRYAN Davit
1992
ARM
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein
1985
IRI
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLM Malik
1992
DEN
KUMAR Sunny
1987
IND
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
SHCHENNIKOV Konstantin
1991
UZB
ZILE Girts
1994
LAT
JACOBSEN ASTORP Kasper
1995
DEN
CHAKER Michael
1996
LIB
GALLAGHER Hubert
1994
IRL
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
SEMENCHENKO Arkadiy
1995
UZB
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
YNGLAND Kim
1984
LUX
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1987
IRI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run