official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
1:24.58
8.00
2
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.72
13.28
3
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.48
18.85
4
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.71
20.53
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.33
25.08
6
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.39
25.52
7
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.49
26.25
8
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.59
26.99
9
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.62
27.21
10
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+2.74
28.09
11
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.82
28.67
12
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.83
28.74
13
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+3.34
32.48
14
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.52
33.80
15
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+3.57
34.17
16
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.73
35.34
17
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.74
35.42
18
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+3.92
36.73
19
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+3.98
37.17
20
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.11
38.13
21
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+4.91
43.99
22
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+5.17
45.90
23
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+5.23
46.34
24
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+7.14
60.34
25
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+7.26
61.22
26
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+7.40
62.24
27
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+7.81
65.25
28
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+8.62
71.19
29
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+8.75
72.14
30
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+12.38
98.75
Did not finish 2nd run
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
MORANDI Andri
1996
SUI
HUBER Robin
1996
SUI
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run