official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
2:32.28
6.00
2
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+0.30
7.71
3
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.67
9.83
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.83
10.74
5
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.92
11.26
6
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+1.27
13.26
7
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.29
13.37
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.30
13.43
8
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+1.30
13.43
10
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.34
13.66
11
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.36
13.77
12
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.49
14.51
13
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.50
14.57
14
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+1.51
14.63
15
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.52
14.68
16
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+1.60
15.14
17
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.61
15.20
18
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.64
15.37
19
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.75
16.00
20
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+1.77
16.11
21
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.85
16.57
22
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.90
16.86
23
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.03
17.60
24
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.09
17.94
25
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.14
18.23
26
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.23
18.74
27
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.36
19.48
28
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.51
20.34
29
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.54
20.51
30
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.61
20.91
31
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.64
21.08
32
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.53
26.17
33
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.59
26.51
34
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+3.69
27.08
34
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+3.69
27.08
36
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+3.98
28.74
37
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.06
29.20
38
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+4.07
29.25
39
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+4.08
29.31
40
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+4.10
29.42
41
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+4.68
32.74
42
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+4.83
33.59
43
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.92
34.11
44
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+5.01
34.62
45
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+5.17
35.54
46
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+5.41
36.91
47
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+5.63
38.17
48
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.71
38.62
49
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+5.89
39.65
50
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+5.98
40.16
51
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+6.01
40.34
52
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+6.05
40.56
53
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+6.31
42.05
54
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+7.23
47.31
55
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+7.65
49.71
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
RYAN Katherine
1993
USA
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
MARCIL Stephanie
1992
CAN
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run