official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
1:54.03
16.70
2
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.06
17.08
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.67
20.93
4
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.98
22.89
5
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.51
26.23
6
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.57
26.61
7
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.13
30.15
8
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.69
33.69
9
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.04
35.89
10
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+3.40
38.17
11
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+3.77
40.50
12
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.78
40.57
13
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.93
41.51
14
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.03
42.15
15
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.12
42.71
16
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+4.38
44.36
17
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+5.17
49.34
18
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+5.19
49.47
19
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+6.20
55.85
20
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+6.42
57.24
21
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+7.19
62.10
22
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+7.50
64.06
23
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+7.52
64.18
24
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+7.68
65.19
25
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+8.46
70.12
26
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
+8.76
72.01
27
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+9.69
77.88
28
PAUL Julian
1997
AUT
+11.31
88.11
29
KUHAJDIK Matej
1997
SVK
+12.08
92.97
30
KIZA Jakub
1997
SVK
+12.24
93.98
31
SICHELSKI Marcin
1998
POL
+12.62
96.38
32
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+13.96
104.85
33
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+14.53
108.44
34
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+16.71
122.21
35
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+18.13
131.18
36
KEJHAR Petr
1997
CZE
+19.55
140.14
37
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+20.29
144.81
38
PTACEK Vincenc
1997
CZE
+20.41
145.57
39
KUHAJDIK Adam
1998
SVK
+24.82
173.42
40
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+32.16
219.76
41
PIOVARCI Kristian
1997
SVK
+36.70
248.43
42
PRISTAC David
1998
SVK
+39.78
267.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
PUTTERA Jozef
1987
SVK
POSPISIL Jakub
1996
CZE
BOLCEK Martin
1997
CZE
MOZOLA Ondrej
1997
SVK
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
GLIGOR Bogdan
1988
ROU
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
Did not start 1st run