official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
1:12.48
9.12
2
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+0.60
17.81
3
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+0.75
19.99
4
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.13
25.49
4
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.13
25.49
6
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.17
26.07
7
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.37
28.97
8
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.38
29.11
9
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.47
30.42
10
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+1.52
31.14
11
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.67
33.31
12
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+1.83
35.63
13
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+2.27
42.00
14
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.30
42.44
15
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+2.37
43.45
16
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
+2.60
46.79
17
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+2.71
48.38
18
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.23
55.91
19
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
+3.26
56.35
19
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.26
56.35
21
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+3.41
58.52
22
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+3.61
61.42
23
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+3.74
63.30
24
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+4.09
68.37
25
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+4.10
68.52
26
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
+4.24
70.54
27
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.25
70.69
28
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+4.30
71.41
29
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+4.32
71.70
30
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+4.51
74.46
31
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
+4.65
76.48
32
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+4.71
77.35
33
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+4.78
78.37
34
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+4.84
79.24
35
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+5.28
85.61
36
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+5.61
90.39
37
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+5.69
91.55
38
GULLBERG Marlene
1997
FRA
+5.86
94.01
39
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+5.99
95.90
40
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+6.47
102.85
41
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+6.79
107.49
42
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+7.08
111.69
43
GAILLARD Claire
1997
FRA
+7.27
114.44
44
DUSSOLLIER Laurine
1997
FRA
+7.70
120.67
45
CAILL Andra Corinne
1997
ROU
+9.27
143.41
Did not finish 1st run
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
RIGAUD Jessica
1997
FRA
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
AUS
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
MESTRALLET Karell
1996
FRA
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run