official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
2:18.27
0.00
2
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+0.98
6.10
3
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.23
7.65
4
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.44
8.96
5
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.09
13.00
6
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+2.27
14.12
7
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.28
14.18
8
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.29
14.24
9
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+2.34
14.55
10
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+2.39
14.87
11
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+2.43
15.11
12
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+2.67
16.61
13
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.76
17.17
14
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+2.85
17.73
15
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+3.07
19.09
16
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+3.08
19.16
17
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+3.11
19.34
18
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+3.23
20.09
19
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+3.24
20.15
20
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+3.56
22.14
21
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+3.57
22.20
22
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+3.59
22.33
23
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+3.60
22.39
24
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.68
22.89
25
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+3.74
23.26
26
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+3.76
23.39
27
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+4.10
25.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
RATAJ Andreja
1986
SLO
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
Did not finish 1st run