official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
1:50.51
9.51
2
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+0.26
10.92
3
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+0.74
13.53
4
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+1.17
15.86
5
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.35
16.84
6
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+1.79
19.23
7
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.85
19.55
8
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.26
21.78
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+2.50
23.08
10
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.55
23.35
11
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.58
23.52
12
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.76
24.50
13
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.83
24.88
14
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
+3.05
26.07
15
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+3.53
28.68
16
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.59
29.00
17
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
+3.72
29.71
18
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+3.80
30.14
19
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+4.94
36.33
20
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
+5.87
41.38
21
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+6.12
42.74
22
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+7.05
47.79
23
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
+7.44
49.90
24
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+8.50
55.66
25
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
+8.70
56.75
26
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+9.55
61.36
27
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+9.86
63.04
28
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+11.27
70.70
29
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
+11.45
71.68
30
SADOCH Carlotta
1987
ITA
+12.32
76.40
31
CARLIG Klio
1987
ITA
+12.81
79.06
32
DEL FAVERO Alessandra
1988
ITA
+12.82
79.11
33
GIACHINO Martina
1988
ITA
+13.81
84.49
34
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+17.41
104.04
35
ANDREOLA Marta
1988
ITA
+20.99
123.47
36
FONTANA Marta
1990
ITA
+24.54
142.75
Did not finish 2nd run
COMENSOLI Sofia
1990
ITA
ROMITI Luana
1988
ITA
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
MATTEINI Anita
1990
ITA
SCHAEDLER Annie
1990
LIE
URBANI Elisa
1988
ITA
BINDA Antonella
1987
ITA
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
ZANONER Stefania
1986
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Rafaela
1987
ITA
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
VAIA Valentina
1986
ITA
BRACES Gloria
1986
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ORTALLI Letizia
1988
ITA
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
ALINOVI Alice
1988
ITA
MOSER Silvia
1990
ITA
MAGNI Marta
1988
ITA
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
BARONI Sara
1990
ITA
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
MARCARINI Kristel
1989
ITA
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
MAESTRI Irene
1989
ITA
BELLARDINI Krizia
1987
ITA
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
RIGONI Stefania
1986
ITA
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
MAJ Chiara
1980
ITA
CAPRONI Giulia
1985
ITA
PIZZOLATO Valeria
1986
ITA
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run