Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Beaver Creek (USA) 26.11.2013

Training - Ladies' Downhill OFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Race codex : 5081
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS WOLF STEFANIE
GER
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race J. ROBERTS USA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 3440 m
Finish Altitude 2730 m
Vertical Drop 710
Course Length 2530 m
Homologation Number 11032/10/13
Run 1
Course Setter M. MAYR FIS
Number of Gates 40
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  15  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:43.42  
 2  9  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT   1:43.90  +0.48
 3  12  355050 WEIRATHER Tina  1989  LIE   1:44.00  +0.58
 4  23  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA   1:44.19  +0.77
 4  6  55766 STERZ Regina  1985  AUT   1:44.19  +0.77
 6  55  106849 YURKIW Larisa  1988  CAN   1:44.27  +0.85
 7  48  55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  1989  AUT   1:44.38  +0.96
 8  14  206001 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:44.43  +1.01
 9  7  196460 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  1985  FRA   1:44.47  +1.05
 10  49  297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA   1:44.53  +1.11
 11  2  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT   1:44.55  +1.13
 12  4  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:44.60  +1.18
 13  3  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO   1:44.74  +1.32
 14  10  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:44.83  +1.41
 15  22  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:44.84  +1.42
 16  35  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   1:44.96  +1.54
 17  44  297134 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA   1:45.06  +1.64
 17  17  538305 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA   1:45.06  +1.64
 19  36  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT   1:45.10  +1.68
 20  64  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:45.12  +1.70
 21  13  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA   1:45.14  +1.72
 22  60  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA   1:45.22  +1.80
 22  28  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI   1:45.22  +1.80
 24  16  515806 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI   1:45.33  +1.91
 25  26  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT   1:45.38  +1.96
 26  24  515747 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI   1:45.44  +2.02
 27  41  55690 HOSP Nicole  1983  AUT   1:45.45  +2.03
 28  31  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   1:45.47  +2.05
 29  54  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER   1:45.65  +2.23
 30  19  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA   1:45.66  +2.24
 31  58  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA   1:45.70  +2.28
 32  37  56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT   1:45.74  +2.32
 33  5  296472 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA   1:45.93  +2.51
 34  18  495318 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  SPA   1:46.05  +2.63
 35  27  515782 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI   1:46.27  +2.85
 35  20  55913 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT   1:46.27  +2.85
 37  43  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA   1:46.36  +2.94
 37  40  155563 KRIZOVA Klara  1989  CZE   1:46.36  +2.94
 39  57  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA   1:46.51  +3.09
 40  62  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA   1:46.62  +3.20
 41  42  56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT   1:46.65  +3.23
 42  8  296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA   1:46.67  +3.25
 43  39  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:46.74  +3.32
 44  45  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   1:46.87  +3.45
 45  59  55818 KOEHLE Stefanie  1986  AUT   1:46.91  +3.49
 46  32  298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA   1:46.94  +3.52
 47  52  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   1:46.95  +3.53
 48  11  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA   1:47.06  +3.64
 49  69  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON   1:47.24  +3.82
 50  66  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   1:47.30  +3.88
 51  47  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:47.32  +3.90
 52  61  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE   1:47.51  +4.09
 53  68  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   1:47.60  +4.18
 54  56  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS   1:47.66  +4.24
 54  50  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:47.66  +4.24
 56  25  296431 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA   1:47.74  +4.32
 57  71  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   1:47.77  +4.35
 58  29  296729 FANCHINI Nadia  1986  ITA   1:47.78  +4.36
 58  21  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA   1:47.78  +4.36
 60  46  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN   1:47.81  +4.39
 61  53  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:47.90  +4.48
 62  34  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   1:47.92  +4.50
 63  38  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO   1:48.92  +5.50
 64  67  539457 MARNO Anna  1992  USA   1:49.01  +5.59
 65  63  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   1:49.04  +5.62
 66  65  155415 STRACHOVA Sarka  1985  CZE   1:49.23  +5.81
 67  76  45331 SMALL Greta  1995  AUS   1:49.37  +5.95
 68  33  515849 DETTLING Andrea  1987  SUI   1:49.43  +6.01
 69  73  107312 ROTH Julia  1993  CAN   1:50.56  +7.14
 70  72  435245 CHRAPEK Karolina  1990  POL   1:50.59  +7.17
 71  75  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   1:52.00  +8.58
 72  51  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   2:08.89  +25.47
Did not start 1st run
   74  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER     
   70  505632 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  1984  SWE     
   30  205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER     
   1  206175 STECHERT Gina  1987  GER