Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING

Beaver Creek (USA) 27.11.2013

Training - Ladies' Downhill OFFICIAL RESULTS - SECOND TRAINING

Race codex : 5082
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS WOLF STEFANIE
GER
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race J. ROBERTS USA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 3440 m
Finish Altitude 2730 m
Vertical Drop 710
Course Length 2530 m
Homologation Number 11032/10/13
Run 1
Course Setter M. MAYR FIS
Number of Gates 40
Start Time 10:45
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  13  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA   1:42.03  
 2  10  355050 WEIRATHER Tina  1989  LIE   1:42.10  +0.07
 3  15  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:42.12  +0.09
 4  6  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT   1:42.33  +0.30
 5  4  55766 STERZ Regina  1985  AUT   1:42.52  +0.49
 6  18  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO   1:42.59  +0.56
 7  25  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:42.67  +0.64
 8  41  55690 HOSP Nicole  1983  AUT   1:42.73  +0.70
 8  3  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI   1:42.73  +0.70
 10  32  298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA   1:42.76  +0.73
 11  2  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT   1:43.05  +1.02
 12  14  206001 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:43.13  +1.10
 13  21  515747 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI   1:43.23  +1.20
 14  8  538305 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA   1:43.24  +1.21
 15  20  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:43.32  +1.29
 16  27  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT   1:43.50  +1.47
 17  48  55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  1989  AUT   1:43.54  +1.51
 18  24  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA   1:43.65  +1.62
 19  11  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA   1:43.68  +1.65
 20  7  515806 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI   1:43.73  +1.70
 21  26  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:43.77  +1.74
 22  35  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   1:43.81  +1.78
 22  17  55913 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT   1:43.81  +1.78
 24  19  296431 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA   1:44.03  +2.00
 25  29  515782 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI   1:44.08  +2.05
 26  37  56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT   1:44.14  +2.11
 27  12  196460 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  1985  FRA   1:44.16  +2.13
 28  9  296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA   1:44.22  +2.19
 29  34  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   1:44.27  +2.24
 29  33  515849 DETTLING Andrea  1987  SUI   1:44.27  +2.24
 31  44  297134 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA   1:44.32  +2.29
 32  39  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:44.46  +2.43
 33  58  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA   1:44.47  +2.44
 34  36  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT   1:44.66  +2.63
 35  45  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   1:44.72  +2.69
 36  57  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA   1:44.82  +2.79
 37  64  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:44.84  +2.81
 38  54  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER   1:44.86  +2.83
 39  43  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA   1:44.91  +2.88
 40  61  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE   1:44.97  +2.94
 41  47  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:44.98  +2.95
 42  16  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA   1:45.00  +2.97
 43  71  485748 GOLENKOVA Valentina  1994  RUS   1:45.05  +3.02
 44  59  55818 KOEHLE Stefanie  1986  AUT   1:45.08  +3.05
 45  60  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA   1:45.12  +3.09
 46  42  56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT   1:45.19  +3.16
 47  23  296729 FANCHINI Nadia  1986  ITA   1:45.20  +3.17
 48  5  495318 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  SPA   1:45.23  +3.20
 49  28  296472 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA   1:45.25  +3.22
 50  46  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN   1:45.30  +3.27
 51  53  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:45.32  +3.29
 52  31  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   1:45.33  +3.30
 53  50  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:45.51  +3.48
 54  51  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   1:45.68  +3.65
 55  62  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA   1:45.71  +3.68
 55  55  106849 YURKIW Larisa  1988  CAN   1:45.71  +3.68
 57  69  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON   1:45.84  +3.81
 57  1  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA   1:45.84  +3.81
 59  52  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   1:45.96  +3.93
 60  66  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   1:45.98  +3.95
 61  68  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   1:46.27  +4.24
 62  40  155563 KRIZOVA Klara  1989  CZE   1:46.28  +4.25
 63  56  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS   1:46.49  +4.46
 63  38  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO   1:46.49  +4.46
 65  65  155415 STRACHOVA Sarka  1985  CZE   1:46.98  +4.95
 66  67  539457 MARNO Anna  1992  USA   1:47.22  +5.19
 67  63  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   1:47.70  +5.67
 68  76  45331 SMALL Greta  1995  AUS   1:47.79  +5.76
 69  73  107312 ROTH Julia  1993  CAN   1:47.92  +5.89
 70  75  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   1:48.71  +6.68
 71  72  435245 CHRAPEK Karolina  1990  POL   1:49.30  +7.27
 72  70  505632 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  1984  SWE   1:49.32  +7.29
Did not start 1st run
   74  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER     
   30  205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER     
   22  206175 STECHERT Gina  1987  GER     
Did not finish 1st run
   49  297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA