Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

STARTLIST - THIRD TRAINING

Val d'Isere (FRA) 20.12.2013

Training - Ladies' Downhill STARTLIST - THIRD TRAINING

Race codex : 5169
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS BRIKER KARI
SUI
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Assistant Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race M. BONNEVIE FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2547 m
Finish Altitude 1810 m
Vertical Drop 737
Course Length 2900 m
Homologation Number 9350/12/09
Run 1
Course Setter M. MAYR FIS
Number of Gates 41
Start Time 10:30
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA 
 2  55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  1989  AUT 
 3  296729 FANCHINI Nadia  1986  ITA 
 4  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI 
 5  537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA 
 6  55766 STERZ Regina  1985  AUT 
 7  538305 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA 
 8  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO 
 9  296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA 
 10  196460 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  1985  FRA 
 11  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA 
 12  355050 WEIRATHER Tina  1989  LIE 
 13  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA 
 14  515782 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI 
 15  515806 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI 
 16  206001 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  1984  GER 
 17  495318 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  SPA 
 18  515747 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI 
 19  55913 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT 
 20  296472 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA 
 21  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI 
 22  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT 
 23  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT 
 24  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT 
 25  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT 
 26  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI 
 27  538685 MCKENNIS Alice  1989  USA 
 28  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA 
 29  296431 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA 
 30  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO 
 31  515849 DETTLING Andrea  1987  SUI 
 32  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI 
 33  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT 
 34  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO 
 35  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE 
 36  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI 
 37  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR 
 38  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA 
 39  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA 
 40  297134 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA 
 41  206175 STECHERT Gina  1987  GER 
 42  297153 CIPRIANI Enrica  1988  ITA 
 43  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO 
 44  106849 YURKIW Larisa  1988  CAN 
 45  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER 
 46  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA 
 47  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT 
 48  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN 
 49  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA 
 50  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA 
 51  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA 
 52  55818 KOEHLE Stefanie  1986  AUT 
 53  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR 
 54  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE 
 55  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS