Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Crans Montana (SUI) 27.02.2014

Training - Ladies' Downhill OFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Race codex : 5156
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS COMTE FRED FRA
Referee M. WALDNER FIS
Assistant Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race M. MURMANN SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2210 m.
Finish Altitude 1545 m.
Vertical Drop 665 m.
Course Length m.
Homologation Number 11184/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter M. MAYR FIS
Number of Gates 39
Start Time 11:00
Run 2
Course Setter
Number of Gates
Turning Gates
Start Time
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  21  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:34.32   
 2  9  55766 STERZ Regina  1985  AUT   1:35.38  +1.06
 3  1  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT   1:35.39  +1.07
 4  32  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   1:35.73  +1.41
 5  5  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:35.77  +1.45
 6  17  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT   1:35.84  +1.52
 7  14  206001 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:36.03  +1.71
 8  11  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA   1:36.06  +1.74
 9  20  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT   1:36.20  +1.88
 10  40  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA   1:36.26  +1.94
 11  13  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA   1:36.38  +2.06
 12  6  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE   1:36.42  +2.10
 13  12  515747 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI   1:36.44  +2.12
 14  2  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN   1:36.57  +2.25
 15  10  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:36.61  +2.29
 16  8  495318 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  ESP   1:36.63  +2.31
 17  23  55690 HOSP Nicole  1983  AUT   1:36.70  +2.38
 18  41  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA   1:36.71  +2.39
 19  22  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT   1:36.88  +2.56
 20  36  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:36.93  +2.61
 21  4  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO   1:37.06  +2.74
 22  24  515806 JNGLIN-KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI   1:37.11  +2.79
 23  18  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:37.26  +2.94
 24  3  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA   1:37.39  +3.07
 25  28  55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  1989  AUT   1:37.42  +3.10
 26  25  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI   1:37.48  +3.16
 27  47  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:37.52  +3.20
 28  33  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   1:37.60  +3.28
 29  35  56088 TIPPLER Tamara  1991  AUT   1:37.70  +3.38
 30  50  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA   1:37.77  +3.45
 31  38  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA   1:37.79  +3.47
 32  42  297134 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA   1:37.91  +3.59
 33  43  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA   1:37.94  +3.62
 34  39  155563 KRIZOVA Klara  1989  CZE   1:37.99  +3.67
 35  37  196812 PELLISSIER Marion  1988  FRA   1:38.21  +3.89
 36  44  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   1:38.44  +4.12
 37  26  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA   1:38.45  +4.13
 38  45  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   1:38.49  +4.17
 39  27  55913 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT   1:38.52  +4.20
 40  52  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS   1:38.61  +4.29
 41  34  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:38.73  +4.41
 42  46  297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA   1:38.80  +4.48
 43  56  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:39.13  +4.81
 44  15  515782 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI   1:39.24  +4.92
 45  51  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA   1:39.28  +4.96
 46  16  296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA   1:39.36  +5.04
 47  54  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   1:39.38  +5.06
 48  30  296431 STUFFER Verena  1984  ITA   1:39.46  +5.14
 49  19  296472 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA   1:39.66  +5.34
 50  49  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   1:39.83  +5.51
 51  7  106849 YURKIW Larisa  1988  CAN   1:39.96  +5.64
 52  48  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:40.50  +6.18
 53  58  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   1:41.06  +6.74
 54  55  225206 ALCOTT Chemmy  1982  GBR   1:41.11  +6.79
 55  59  106961 MIELZYNSKI Erin  1990  CAN   1:41.41  +7.09
 56  57  435245 CHRAPEK Karolina  1990  POL   1:43.14  +8.82
 57  29  538305 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA   1:48.35  +14.03
Did not start 1st run
   53  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS     
Did not finish 1st run
   31  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN