Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Bormio (ITA) 27.12.2013

Training - Men's Downhill UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - FIRST TRAINING

Race codex : 0181
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS LEONINI MIRKO
SUI
Referee G. HUJARA FIS
Assistant Referee H. SCHMALZL FIS
Chief of Race M. RINALDI ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2160 m
Finish Altitude 1245 m
Vertical Drop 915
Course Length 2960 m
Homologation Number 10321/11/11
Run 1
Course Setter H. SCHMALZL FIS
Number of Gates 40
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  11  293006 INNERHOFER Christof  1984  ITA   1:53.93  
 2  6  532431 MILLER Bode  1977  USA   1:54.13  +0.20
 3  17  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR   1:54.21  +0.28
 4  13  292455 FILL Peter  1982  ITA   1:54.38  +0.45
 4  1  293141 VARETTONI Silvano  1984  ITA   1:54.38  +0.45
 6  19  102263 GUAY Erik  1981  CAN   1:54.39  +0.46
 7  8  50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT   1:54.45  +0.52
 8  9  421483 JANSRUD Kjetil  1985  NOR   1:54.62  +0.69
 9  7  292514 HEEL Werner  1982  ITA   1:54.66  +0.73
 9  4  533866 NYMAN Steven  1982  USA   1:54.66  +0.73
 11  18  511139 KUENG Patrick  1984  SUI   1:54.69  +0.76
 12  10  50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT   1:54.71  +0.78
 13  12  192746 THEAUX Adrien  1984  FRA   1:54.72  +0.79
 14  16  50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT   1:55.09  +1.16
 15  31  202059 FERSTL Josef  1988  GER   1:55.12  +1.19
 16  22  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI   1:55.13  +1.20
 17  30  530874 GANONG Travis  1988  USA   1:55.25  +1.32
 18  27  51215 BAUMANN Romed  1986  AUT   1:55.35  +1.42
 19  21  533131 SULLIVAN Marco  1980  USA   1:55.49  +1.56
 20  23  561067 PERKO Rok  1985  SLO   1:55.66  +1.73
 21  44  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar  1991  AUT   1:55.84  +1.91
 22  49  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA   1:55.85  +1.92
 23  2  51327 PUCHNER Joachim  1987  AUT   1:55.87  +1.94
 24  29  51332 SCHEIBER Florian  1987  AUT   1:55.89  +1.96
 25  28  511313 JANKA Carlo  1986  SUI   1:55.93  +2.00
 26  26  191964 POISSON David  1982  FRA   1:55.94  +2.01
 27  14  191740 CLAREY Johan  1981  FRA   1:56.08  +2.15
 28  24  194190 ROGER Brice  1990  FRA   1:56.13  +2.20
 29  3  53902 MAYER Matthias  1990  AUT   1:56.15  +2.22
 30  36  293550 MARSAGLIA Matteo  1985  ITA   1:56.22  +2.29
 31  43  481705 GLEBOV Alexander  1983  RUS   1:56.29  +2.36
 32  32  201811 STECHERT Tobias  1985  GER   1:56.59  +2.66
 32  15  53817 FRANZ Max  1989  AUT   1:56.59  +2.66
 34  47  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI   1:56.62  +2.69
 35  61  102961 DIXON Robbie  1985  CAN   1:56.65  +2.72
 36  69  530939 WEIBRECHT Andrew  1986  USA   1:56.73  +2.80
 36  33  103512 FRISCH Jeffrey  1984  CAN   1:56.73  +2.80
 38  20  102271 HUDEC Jan  1981  CAN   1:56.77  +2.84
 39  5  102899 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  1984  CAN   1:56.79  +2.86
 40  41  380292 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  1986  CRO   1:56.88  +2.95
 41  46  192932 FAYED Guillermo  1985  FRA   1:56.95  +3.02
 42  25  560447 SPORN Andrej  1981  SLO   1:57.03  +3.10
 43  58  294277 KLOTZ Siegmar  1987  ITA   1:57.05  +3.12
 44  52  53837 KRAMER Manuel  1989  AUT   1:57.14  +3.21
 45  54  201606 KEPPLER Stephan  1983  GER   1:57.22  +3.29
 46  48  53936 DUERAGER Markus  1990  AUT   1:57.33  +3.40
 47  57  103271 THOMSEN Benjamin  1987  CAN   1:57.40  +3.47
 47  34  511352 VILETTA Sandro  1986  SUI   1:57.40  +3.47
 49  63  201987 STRODL Andreas  1987  GER   1:57.49  +3.56
 49  39  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:57.49  +3.56
 51  51  194167 MUZATON Maxence  1990  FRA   1:57.51  +3.58
 52  55  193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre  1985  FRA   1:57.58  +3.65
 53  62  200379 SANDER Andreas  1989  GER   1:57.63  +3.70
 54  53  103385 PRIDY Conrad  1988  CAN   1:57.65  +3.72
 55  38  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI   1:57.74  +3.81
 56  50  103612 PRIDY Morgan  1990  CAN   1:57.82  +3.89
 56  45  990081 CASSE Mattia  1990  ITA   1:57.82  +3.89
 58  40  934643 GOLDBERG Jared  1991  USA   1:57.98  +4.05
 59  65  561217 KOSI Klemen  1991  SLO   1:58.07  +4.14
 60  66  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA   1:58.18  +4.25
 61  37  934518 DANIELS Nick  1991  USA   1:58.41  +4.48
 62  42  6530104 BENNETT Bryce  1992  USA   1:58.43  +4.50
 63  71  660021 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  1991  BLR   1:58.53  +4.60
 64  60  294904 PANGRAZZI Paolo  1988  ITA   1:58.68  +4.75
 65  64  501076 OLSSON Hans  1984  SWE   1:58.81  +4.88
 66  68  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA   1:58.83  +4.90
 67  70  6291029 BATTILANI Henri  1994  ITA   1:58.96  +5.03
 68  56  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI   2:04.43  +10.50