Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

STARTLIST - SECOND TRAINING

St. Moritz (SUI) 31.01.2014

Training - Men's Downhill STARTLIST - SECOND TRAINING

Race codex : 0211
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS OBERNAUER PETER
AUT
Referee G. HUJARA FIS
Assistant Referee H. SCHMALZL FIS
Chief of Race W. ROSSEL SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2840 m
Finish Altitude 2040 m
Vertical Drop 800
Course Length 2274 m
Homologation Number 10228/10/11
Run 1
Course Setter H. SCHMALZL FIS
Number of Gates 43
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  560447 SPORN Andrej  1981  SLO 
 2  102271 HUDEC Jan  1981  CAN 
 3  533131 SULLIVAN Marco  1980  USA 
 4  50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT 
 5  293141 VARETTONI Silvano  1984  ITA 
 6  292514 HEEL Werner  1982  ITA 
 7  102899 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  1984  CAN 
 8  53902 MAYER Matthias  1990  AUT 
 9  292455 FILL Peter  1982  ITA 
 10  421483 JANSRUD Kjetil  1985  NOR 
 11  191740 CLAREY Johan  1981  FRA 
 12  511139 KUENG Patrick  1984  SUI 
 13  532431 MILLER Bode  1977  USA 
 14  53817 FRANZ Max  1989  AUT 
 15  293006 INNERHOFER Christof  1984  ITA 
 16  102263 GUAY Erik  1981  CAN 
 17  50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT 
 18  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR 
 19  291459 PARIS Dominik  1989  ITA 
 20  192746 THEAUX Adrien  1984  FRA 
 21  533866 NYMAN Steven  1982  USA 
 22  51327 PUCHNER Joachim  1987  AUT 
 23  51332 SCHEIBER Florian  1987  AUT 
 24  194190 ROGER Brice  1990  FRA 
 25  530874 GANONG Travis  1988  USA 
 26  191964 POISSON David  1982  FRA 
 27  511313 JANKA Carlo  1986  SUI 
 28  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI 
 29  51215 BAUMANN Romed  1986  AUT 
 30  192932 FAYED Guillermo  1985  FRA 
 31  202059 FERSTL Josef  1988  GER 
 32  103512 FRISCH Jeffrey  1984  CAN 
 33  511352 VILETTA Sandro  1986  SUI 
 34  53981 KROELL Johannes  1991  AUT 
 35  511529 GISIN Marc  1988  SUI 
 36  534939 FISHER Erik  1985  USA 
 37  293550 MARSAGLIA Matteo  1985  ITA 
 38  561067 PERKO Rok  1985  SLO 
 39  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI 
 40  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI 
 41  934643 GOLDBERG Jared  1991  USA 
 42  380292 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  1986  CRO 
 43  6530104 BENNETT Bryce  1992  USA 
 44  481705 GLEBOV Alexander  1983  RUS 
 45  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar  1991  AUT 
 46  103271 THOMSEN Benjamin  1987  CAN 
 47  220695 CRAWFORD Douglas  1987  GBR 
 48  53980 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  1991  AUT 
 49  990081 CASSE Mattia  1990  ITA 
 50  53936 DUERAGER Markus  1990  AUT 
 51  511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro  1988  SUI 
 52  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA 
 53  103612 PRIDY Morgan  1990  CAN 
 54  194167 MUZATON Maxence  1990  FRA 
 55  53837 KRAMER Manuel  1989  AUT 
 56  103385 PRIDY Conrad  1988  CAN 
 57  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA 
 58  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI 
 59  501439 HEDIN Douglas  1990  SWE 
 60  201606 KEPPLER Stephan  1983  GER 
 61  193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre  1985  FRA 
 62  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI 
 63  294277 KLOTZ Siegmar  1987  ITA 
 64  491151 DE LA CUESTA Paul  1988  SPA 
 65  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR 
 66  501076 OLSSON Hans  1984  SWE 
 67  6291029 BATTILANI Henri  1994  ITA 
 68  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA 
 69  530939 WEIBRECHT Andrew  1986  USA 
 70  561255 CATER Martin  1992  SLO 
 71  481054 MURAVYEV Ivan  1989  RUS 
 72  670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor  1987  KAZ 
 73  370031 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud  1993  MON 
 74  670058 KOSHKIN Dmitriy  1986  KAZ