Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Isola 2000 (FRA) 12.12.2013

FIS Race - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5640
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS BELLIN JEAN-PIERRE
FRA
Referee BURNET FABIEN FRA
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race MORISSET LUC FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2160
Finish Altitude 1970
Vertical Drop 190
Course Length
Homologation Number 10124/05/11
Run 1
Course Setter DELCANT ARNAUD FRA
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 9h30
Run 2
Course Setter SILVESTRE JEROME FRA
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 11H30
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  17  197726 MARGUE Chloe  1996  FRA   51.10  53.53  1:44.63    39.94
 2  34  197808 BOEUF Johanna  1997  FRA   52.99  52.14  1:45.13  +0.50  42.90
 3  13  225588 ROGERS Rachelle  1995  GBR   51.32  53.87  1:45.19  +0.56  43.26
 4  35  197810 GAUTHIER Juliette  1997  FRA   52.54  52.85  1:45.39  +0.76  44.44
 5  39  197859 PROFIT Zoe  1997  FRA   52.89  53.33  1:46.22  +1.59  49.36
 6  2  197706 HUDRY Pauline  1996  FRA   52.00  54.30  1:46.30  +1.67  49.84
 7  10  197748 DUGOURGEOT Aloise  1996  FRA   51.93  54.56  1:46.49  +1.86  50.96
 8  33  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA   53.93  52.95  1:46.88  +2.25  53.27
 9  5  197749 SAULNIER Laurane  1996  FRA   51.70  55.19  1:46.89  +2.26  53.33
 10  40  197860 ROUX Tifany  1997  FRA   53.67  53.38  1:47.05  +2.42  54.28
 11  8  197501 GILBERT Marine  1994  FRA   52.63  54.51  1:47.14  +2.51  54.81
 12  28  197861 PASLIER Esther  1997  FRA   53.72  53.66  1:47.38  +2.75  56.24
 13  26  197729 MESTRALLET Karell  1996  FRA   53.53  54.54  1:48.07  +3.44  60.32
 14  23  197844 BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore  1997  FRA   54.22  54.47  1:48.69  +4.06  64.00
 15  29  197821 MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle  1997  FRA   53.53  55.61  1:49.14  +4.51  66.66
 16  21  225572 BROWN Cara  1994  GBR   54.95  54.60  1:49.55  +4.92  69.09
 17  30  197858 GAILLARD Claire  1997  FRA   54.82  54.86  1:49.68  +5.05  69.86
 18  31  197807 HARROP Emily  1997  FRA   54.76  55.32  1:50.08  +5.45  72.23
 19  32  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   54.90  56.67  1:51.57  +6.94  81.06
 20  27  795001 TAZI Kenza  1996  MAR   59.37  1:06.64  2:06.01  +21.38  166.63
Disqualified 2nd run
   37  197845 GULLBERG Marlene  1997  FRA           
Disqualified 1st run
   24  197704 BRAISSAND Clara  1996  FRA           
Did not start 2nd run
   12  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  SPA           
Did not finish 2nd run
   22  197839 REBRON Julie  1997  FRA           
   20  695105 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia  1995  UKR           
   19  197708 DAVID Constance  1996  FRA           
   18  496176 BOIX Mariona  1995  SPA           
   16  197643 GRAND Meggane  1995  FRA           
   15  197603 VIRELAUDE Camille  1995  FRA           
   14  197649 TISSIER Loraine  1995  FRA           
   11  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  SPA           
   9  197724 ESPOSITO Ninon  1996  FRA           
   4  197597 BOUVET Celine  1995  FRA           
Did not finish 1st run
   41  197811 MEYE TAFALLA Marie  1997  FRA           
   38  197852 DUSSOLLIER Laurine  1997  FRA           
   36  197846 LAFFIN Emilia  1997  FRA           
   25  197657 VANDENAMEELE Justine  1995  FRA           
   7  225580 BEATTIE Natalie  1994  GBR           
   6  496135 ROCAMORA Ona  1995  SPA           
   3  197645 POCCARD MARION Olivia  1995  AUS           
   1  197746 COULET Lorelie  1996  FRA           
Code Profiler