official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
2:39.85
0.00
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
2:39.85
0.00
3
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.27
1.66
4
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.29
1.78
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.37
2.27
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+0.58
3.56
7
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.57
9.63
8
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.76
10.79
9
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+1.83
11.22
10
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+2.54
15.57
11
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.61
16.00
11
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+2.61
16.00
13
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+3.00
18.39
14
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+3.74
22.93
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+3.82
23.42
16
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+4.07
24.95
17
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+4.11
25.20
17
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+4.11
25.20
19
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+4.24
25.99
20
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+4.34
26.61
21
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+4.70
28.81
22
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+4.72
28.94
23
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+5.10
31.27
24
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+5.20
31.88
25
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+6.29
38.56
26
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+6.75
41.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run