official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:28.89
9.00
2
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.23
10.86
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.80
15.48
4
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.08
17.75
5
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.43
20.58
6
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.57
21.72
7
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.61
22.04
8
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.68
22.61
9
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.81
23.66
10
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.94
24.71
11
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.03
25.44
12
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.16
26.50
13
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.17
26.58
13
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.17
26.58
15
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+2.26
27.31
16
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.34
27.95
17
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.36
28.12
18
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+2.41
28.52
19
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.53
29.49
20
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.18
34.76
21
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.19
34.84
21
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.19
34.84
23
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.37
36.30
24
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+4.17
42.78
25
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+4.31
43.91
26
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+5.11
50.39
27
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+7.35
68.53
28
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+7.91
73.07
29
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+8.71
79.55
30
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+10.80
96.48
31
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
+10.87
97.05
32
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+19.14
164.03
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
FLAMM Leon
1997
GER
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
VANDERBEKEN Mathieu
1998
BEL
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run