official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
1:50.35
12.98
2
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+0.10
13.63
3
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.26
14.68
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.40
15.59
7
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.80
18.20
8
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+0.89
18.79
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.19
20.74
10
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.40
22.11
12
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.07
26.49
13
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.45
28.97
15
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+2.89
31.84
17
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.22
33.99
18
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+3.45
35.49
19
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.50
35.82
21
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.78
44.17
21
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.78
44.17
23
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+4.91
45.02
24
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+5.52
49.00
26
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.47
55.19
28
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.25
60.28
29
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+7.43
61.46
30
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+7.61
62.63
31
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+7.85
64.20
32
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.86
64.26
33
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.06
65.57
34
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+8.12
65.96
35
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+8.13
66.03
36
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+10.03
78.42
37
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+10.80
83.45
38
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+11.82
90.10
39
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+12.07
91.73
40
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+12.75
96.17
41
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+13.06
98.19
42
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+13.96
104.06
43
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+16.72
122.07
44
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
+16.94
123.51
45
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+18.00
130.42
46
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+19.32
139.04
Did not finish 2nd run
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run