official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
1:47.69
11.25
2
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+0.43
15.16
3
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+0.52
15.98
4
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.92
19.62
5
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.27
22.81
6
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.28
22.90
7
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.67
26.45
8
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+1.70
26.72
9
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.01
29.54
10
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+2.05
29.91
11
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.20
31.27
12
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+2.44
33.45
13
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.76
36.37
14
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+2.91
37.73
15
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+3.00
38.55
16
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.29
41.19
17
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.34
41.64
18
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.47
42.83
19
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+3.96
47.29
20
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+4.17
49.20
21
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.30
50.38
22
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+4.36
50.93
23
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+4.54
52.56
24
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.80
54.93
25
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+4.91
55.93
26
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+4.98
56.57
27
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+5.09
57.57
28
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+5.54
61.67
29
RICHARDS Ben
2000
NZL
+6.04
66.22
30
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+6.47
70.13
31
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+6.70
72.22
32
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+6.94
74.41
33
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+6.99
74.86
34
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+7.15
76.32
35
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+7.50
79.50
36
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+7.63
80.68
37
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+8.34
87.15
38
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+8.57
89.24
39
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+8.64
89.88
40
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+8.73
90.69
41
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+8.84
91.70
42
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+8.92
92.42
43
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+8.95
92.70
44
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+9.24
95.34
45
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+9.33
96.15
46
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+9.72
99.70
47
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
+9.86
100.98
48
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+9.98
102.07
49
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+10.67
108.35
50
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+11.05
111.81
51
RICH Jackson
1998
NZL
+11.09
112.17
52
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+11.51
115.99
53
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+11.66
117.36
54
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+11.93
119.82
55
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+13.44
133.56
56
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
+13.52
134.28
57
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+13.73
136.20
58
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+13.87
137.47
58
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+13.87
137.47
60
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+13.89
137.65
61
SHAW Samuel
1998
NZL
+14.04
139.02
62
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+14.29
141.29
63
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+14.45
142.75
64
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+14.66
144.66
65
KNOWLES Thomas
2000
NZL
+14.77
145.66
66
KENNEDY Christian
1996
USA
+16.24
159.04
67
MAGEE Cameron
1999
CAN
+16.62
162.50
68
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+16.73
163.50
69
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+18.31
177.87
70
KIM Min-Hyung
2000
KOR
+18.41
178.78
71
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+19.54
189.07
72
BETTS Izaac
1997
NZL
+23.59
225.92
73
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+24.38
233.11
74
KIM Jun-Hyung
1997
KOR
+24.60
235.11
75
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+26.02
248.04
76
SANDERSON Oliver
2000
NZL
+29.09
275.97
77
JAMIESON Hugo
1999
NZL
+32.20
304.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run