official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
1:33.93
36.77
2
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+0.22
38.46
3
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+0.51
40.68
4
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.67
41.91
5
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+0.72
42.29
6
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+0.81
42.98
7
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+1.05
44.82
8
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.19
45.89
9
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.20
45.97
10
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+1.54
48.57
11
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.58
48.88
12
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.59
48.96
13
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.77
50.34
14
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+1.83
50.80
15
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+2.01
52.18
16
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+2.12
53.02
17
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+2.26
54.09
18
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.29
54.32
19
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.31
54.48
20
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.68
57.31
21
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+2.95
59.38
22
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+3.19
61.22
23
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.22
61.45
24
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+3.31
62.14
25
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+3.32
62.22
26
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.77
65.67
27
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+4.18
68.81
28
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+4.22
69.12
29
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+4.29
69.65
30
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.36
70.19
31
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.60
72.03
32
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+4.65
72.41
33
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+5.08
75.71
34
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.14
76.17
35
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.20
76.63
36
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+5.29
77.32
37
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+5.45
78.55
38
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+5.53
79.16
39
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+5.63
79.93
40
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+5.90
82.00
41
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+6.61
87.44
42
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.84
89.20
43
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+6.95
90.04
44
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+6.98
90.27
45
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+7.19
91.88
46
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+7.37
93.26
47
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.78
96.41
48
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+7.92
97.48
49
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
+8.10
98.86
49
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.10
98.86
51
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+8.16
99.32
52
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+8.33
100.62
53
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+8.45
101.54
54
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+8.72
103.61
55
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+8.77
103.99
56
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+8.89
104.91
57
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.06
106.22
58
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+9.55
109.97
59
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.62
110.51
60
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+10.03
113.65
61
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+10.12
114.34
62
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+10.20
114.96
63
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.24
115.26
64
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.27
115.49
65
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+10.29
115.65
66
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+10.54
117.56
67
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+10.83
119.79
68
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+11.37
123.92
69
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+12.06
129.21
70
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+12.23
130.52
71
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+12.78
134.73
72
WOLFSGRUBER Patrick
2000
ITA
+12.95
136.04
73
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+13.02
136.57
74
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+13.38
139.33
75
INNERHOFER Aron
2000
ITA
+13.44
139.79
76
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+13.46
139.94
77
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+13.50
140.25
78
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+13.63
141.25
79
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
+14.12
145.00
80
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+14.24
145.92
81
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+14.37
146.92
82
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.52
148.07
83
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+14.76
149.91
84
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+15.92
158.80
85
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+16.85
165.93
86
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+17.19
168.54
87
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+18.13
175.74
88
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+22.19
206.86
89
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
+22.85
211.92
90
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+24.99
228.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
ZELGER Valentin
2000
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
MARTAC Laurentiu
1999
ROU
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run