official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JACOB Helene
1992
GER
13:27.4
75.93
2
JAEGER Christa
1992
SUI
+21.2
96.94
3
ERZEN Anja
1992
SLO
+24.6
100.30
4
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+28.8
104.47
5
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+32.2
107.83
6
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+37.9
113.48
7
MAYERHOFER Veronika
1992
AUT
+44.5
120.02
8
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+44.9
120.42
9
HINZ Vanessa
1992
GER
+55.6
131.02
10
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+59.3
134.69
11
WAGNER Sarah
1992
GER
+1:09.1
144.40
12
BENOIT Manon
1993
FRA
+1:10.0
145.29
13
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+1:12.5
147.77
13
COLIN Marion
1991
FRA
+1:12.5
147.77
15
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+1:16.0
151.23
16
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+1:17.4
152.62
17
SPRECHER Stefanie
1991
SUI
+1:18.7
153.91
18
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:22.5
157.67
19
SEVERRUS Eva
1992
SLO
+1:26.2
161.34
20
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+1:26.3
161.44
21
MONTIGNY Sigrid
1992
FRA
+1:30.3
165.40
22
HOECK Christina-Lisa
1991
GER
+1:32.2
167.28
23
KADRMANOVA Ivana
1991
CZE
+1:34.4
169.46
24
KNOPOVA Kamila
1992
CZE
+1:35.3
170.36
25
KLEMENCIC Eva
1992
SLO
+1:37.6
172.64
26
BADER Sandra
1994
AUT
+1:46.2
181.16
27
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
1991
BLR
+1:51.7
186.61
28
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+1:53.4
188.29
29
MORRAL Berta
1992
ESP
+1:55.9
190.77
30
HAUSER Lisa
1993
AUT
+2:00.0
194.83
31
SEEBACHER Anna
1994
AUT
+2:06.8
201.57
32
LOPEZ Maialen
1992
ESP
+2:13.1
207.81
33
FERENCZ Katalin
1993
ROU
+2:14.0
208.70
34
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+2:18.7
213.36
35
SURDU Mirabela
1992
ROU
+2:19.4
214.05
36
JANOUSKOVA Vendula
1992
CZE
+2:20.8
215.44
37
HERNANDEZ Elisa
1991
ESP
+2:22.5
217.12
38
ARNOULD Aline
1991
FRA
+2:24.8
219.40
39
MONDLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+2:35.7
230.20
40
ZUPAN Tjasa
1993
SLO
+2:35.9
230.40
41
MIKHAJLOVA Ilona
1992
BLR
+2:38.8
233.27
42
HARBACHOVA Iryna
1992
BLR
+2:41.7
236.15
43
UNGUREANU Simona
1994
ROU
+2:43.1
237.54
44
BERGHOFER Anja
1993
AUT
+2:46.7
241.10
45
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
+2:51.2
245.56
46
MAJDIC Ana
1993
SLO
+2:57.6
251.90
47
KIROSKA Rosana
1991
MKD
+3:01.1
255.37
48
FLECKER Maria
1992
AUT
+3:05.8
260.03
49
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
+3:05.9
260.13
50
TRNKA Anna
1994
AUS
+3:25.7
279.74
51
DAMASCHIN Roxana
1993
ROU
+3:29.1
283.11
52
TIGANI Iulia Ioana
1994
ROU
+3:41.6
295.50
53
SPITTLE Ashleigh
1993
AUS
+4:06.3
319.97
54
KILDEA Aislinn
1992
AUS
+4:27.1
340.58
55
BREITFUSS Theresa
1992
AUT
+4:28.0
341.47
56
ANGELOVA Ana
1992
MKD
+5:10.7
383.78
57
JURICIC Sanja
1994
CRO
+6:03.8
436.40
Did not start