official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
32:49.6
31.77
2
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+36.0
0.00
3
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+1:49.5
69.92
4
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:55.7
4.00
5
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+2:33.6
39.46
6
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+2:45.6
17.26
7
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+2:56.4
61.41
8
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+3:06.5
70.42
9
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+3:19.1
46.09
10
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+3:24.7
28.52
11
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+3:33.0
22.83
12
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+3:34.5
60.16
13
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+3:46.7
48.41
14
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+3:52.8
45.84
15
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+4:03.2
9.57
16
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+4:09.5
12.32
17
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+4:22.4
14.32
18
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+4:30.7
21.08
19
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+4:40.9
70.73
20
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+4:48.6
9.94
21
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+5:11.9
44.65
22
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+5:30.5
70.86
23
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+5:36.6
57.41
24
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+5:47.9
53.85
25
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+5:53.4
67.92
26
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+6:04.0
17.57
27
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+6:13.4
41.96
28
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+6:21.2
67.54
29
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+6:27.5
101.50
30
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+6:33.2
74.05
31
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+6:44.3
69.04
32
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+6:51.7
113.45
33
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+7:16.2
39.27
34
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+7:27.6
63.91
35
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+7:36.5
79.11
36
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+7:51.1
45.65
37
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+8:18.1
46.15
38
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+9:31.9
30.27
39
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+9:50.4
27.77
40
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+10:42.1
77.92
41
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+11:10.8
54.72
42
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+11:38.9
53.72
43
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+12:04.0
32.96
44
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+14:34.8
129.33
45
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+14:53.8
81.61
46
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+15:06.0
164.23
47
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+15:17.3
99.44
48
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+24:30.8
191.06
Did not start
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
KARP Algo
1985
EST
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
Disqualified doping offence