official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
13:49.1
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+18.6
17.95
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+29.2
28.18
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+29.6
28.56
5
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+37.2
35.89
6
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+44.1
42.55
7
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+44.8
43.23
8
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+47.2
45.54
9
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+50.2
48.44
10
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+51.0
49.21
11
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+51.8
49.98
12
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+52.1
50.27
13
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+53.6
51.72
14
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+55.8
53.84
15
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+57.2
55.19
16
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+57.7
55.67
17
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+59.7
57.60
18
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:03.9
61.66
19
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+1:04.8
62.53
20
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
+1:05.4
63.10
21
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:06.8
64.46
22
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+1:07.7
65.32
23
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+1:11.1
68.60
24
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:11.2
68.70
24
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:11.2
68.70
26
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+1:11.8
69.28
27
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:14.4
71.79
28
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:14.8
72.17
28
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:14.8
72.17
30
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1:16.6
73.91
31
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+1:19.4
76.61
32
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+1:22.4
79.51
33
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:23.3
80.38
34
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:25.7
82.69
35
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+1:25.8
82.79
36
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:26.6
83.56
37
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1:26.7
83.66
38
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:28.0
84.91
39
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:29.2
86.07
40
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+1:29.4
86.26
41
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:30.2
87.03
42
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+1:30.3
87.13
43
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+1:32.1
88.87
44
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:33.2
89.93
45
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+1:34.3
90.99
45
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:34.3
90.99
47
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+1:35.4
92.05
48
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:36.1
92.73
49
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+1:36.8
93.40
50
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+1:39.9
96.39
51
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:41.9
98.32
52
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:42.3
98.71
53
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+1:44.1
100.45
54
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:45.2
101.51
55
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:45.3
101.60
56
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+1:49.8
105.95
57
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+1:50.0
106.14
58
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+1:50.2
106.33
59
NAKSTAD Maria Stroem
1991
NOR
+1:50.3
106.43
60
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:56.3
112.22
61
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+1:59.3
115.11
62
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+2:02.3
118.01
63
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:03.9
119.55
64
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:08.6
124.09
65
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+2:16.3
131.52
66
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+2:18.3
133.45
67
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+2:24.6
139.52
68
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+2:26.6
141.45
69
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+2:30.0
144.74
70
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+2:30.4
145.12
71
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+2:34.3
148.88
72
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+2:35.1
149.66
73
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:37.3
151.78
74
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
+2:38.0
152.45
75
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+2:43.3
157.57
76
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+2:49.4
163.45