official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
1:10:51.6
15.00
2
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+1.9
15.63
3
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+3.2
16.05
4
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+3.8
16.25
5
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+5.5
16.81
6
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+6.2
17.04
7
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+40.0
28.17
8
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+40.1
28.20
9
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+41.7
28.73
10
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+59.9
34.72
11
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+1:26.7
43.55
12
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:35.0
46.28
13
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+1:35.4
46.41
14
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+1:39.5
47.76
15
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:39.5
47.76
16
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+2:19.2
60.84
17
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+2:20.3
61.20
18
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+2:23.9
62.38
19
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+2:29.0
64.06
20
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+2:58.5
73.78
21
POST Arne
1983
NOR
+3:06.9
76.54
22
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+3:11.2
77.96
23
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+3:11.3
77.99
24
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+3:12.1
78.26
25
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+3:12.8
78.49
26
ANDRESEN Stian Remseth
1991
NOR
+3:16.5
79.71
27
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+3:27.7
83.39
28
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+3:34.3
85.57
29
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+3:38.0
86.78
30
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+3:42.8
88.37
31
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+3:51.1
91.10
32
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+3:52.0
91.39
33
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+3:54.5
92.22
34
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+4:01.9
94.65
35
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+4:02.1
94.72
36
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+4:10.9
97.62
37
OEVERLAND Petter Rinde
1992
NOR
+4:19.9
100.58
38
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
+4:26.2
102.66
39
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+4:33.1
104.93
40
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+4:35.1
105.59
41
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+4:46.7
109.41
42
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+4:46.8
109.44
43
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
+5:00.6
113.98
44
KVAALE Eivind Romberg
1994
NOR
+5:11.1
117.44
45
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
+5:19.5
120.21
46
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+5:26.6
122.55
47
VEDVIK Emil
1993
NOR
+5:28.8
123.27
48
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+5:31.3
124.09
49
WIIG Magnus
1992
NOR
+5:38.3
126.40
50
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
+5:39.7
126.86
51
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+5:41.3
127.39
52
DYRHOVDEN Joel
1989
NOR
+5:52.2
130.98
53
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+5:56.1
132.26
54
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+5:57.2
132.62
55
FJONE Hallvard Riseth
1993
NOR
+5:58.0
132.89
56
HABOSTAD Lars Falsen
1994
NOR
+6:00.0
133.54
57
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+6:10.2
136.90
58
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+6:30.3
143.52
59
BRAATEN Erik
1992
NOR
+6:37.0
145.73
60
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+6:47.0
149.02
61
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
+7:11.5
157.09
62
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
+7:14.7
158.14
63
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
+7:26.1
161.90
64
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+7:27.3
162.29
65
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+7:28.5
162.69
66
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+7:32.8
164.10
67
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+7:33.9
164.46
68
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+7:34.3
164.60
69
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+7:40.6
166.67
70
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+7:41.7
167.03
71
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+7:41.8
167.07
72
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
+7:43.7
167.69
73
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+7:47.7
169.01
74
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
+7:52.3
170.52
75
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+8:09.8
176.29
76
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+8:34.1
184.29
77
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+8:34.3
184.35
78
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+8:41.1
186.59
79
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
+9:01.8
193.41
80
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+9:02.2
193.54
81
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+9:02.3
193.57
82
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
+9:02.6
193.67
83
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+9:27.3
201.80
84
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
+9:38.3
205.43
85
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+9:39.0
205.66
86
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+9:59.9
212.54
87
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+10:29.8
222.39
88
LARSEN Oeyvind
1994
NOR
+10:40.6
225.94
89
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+10:43.8
227.00
90
STROEMHOLT Rune
1993
NOR
+11:27.1
241.25
91
GROEVDAL Fredrik
1993
NOR
+12:14.1
256.73
92
TORGERSEN Sebastian
1994
NOR
+12:33.9
263.25
93
WANGENSTEEN Ole Gunnar
1992
NOR
+12:42.5
266.08
94
GROENVOLD Sondre
1993
NOR
+13:14.1
276.49
Lapped
Did not finish
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
HAMMER Johan Riseth
1991
NOR
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1994
NOR
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
TREFALL Einar
1994
NOR
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
LANDE Georg
1994
NOR
SKARPSNO Eivind Schjelderup
1990
NOR
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
Did not start
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
1992
NOR