official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
2
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
3
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
4
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
5
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
6
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
7
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
8
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
9
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
10
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
11
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
12
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
13
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
14
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
15
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
16
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
17
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
18
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
19
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
20
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
21
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
22
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
23
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
24
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
25
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
26
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
27
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
28
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
29
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
30
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
31
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
32
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
33
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
34
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
35
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
36
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
37
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
38
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
39
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
40
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
41
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
41
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
43
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
44
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
45
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
46
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
47
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
48
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
49
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
50
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
51
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
52
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
53
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
54
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
55
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
56
HOFER David
1983
ITA
56
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
58
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
59
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
60
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
61
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
62
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
63
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
64
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
65
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
66
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
67
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
68
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
69
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
70
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
71
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
72
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
73
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
74
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
75
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
76
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
77
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
78
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
79
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
80
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
81
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
82
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
83
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
84
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
85
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
86
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
Did not start