official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
2
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
3
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
4
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
5
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
6
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
7
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
8
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
9
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
10
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
11
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
12
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
13
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
14
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
15
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
16
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
17
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
18
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
19
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
20
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
21
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
22
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
23
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
24
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
25
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
26
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
27
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
28
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
29
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
30
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
31
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
32
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
33
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
34
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
35
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
36
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
37
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
38
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
39
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
40
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
41
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
42
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
43
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
44
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
45
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
46
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
47
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
48
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
49
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
50
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
51
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
52
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
53
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
54
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
55
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
56
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
57
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
58
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
59
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
60
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
60
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
62
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
63
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
64
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
65
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
66
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
67
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
68
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
69
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
70
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
71
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
72
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
Did not start