official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
2:28.25
0.00
2
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+0.22
1.78
3
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+0.23
1.86
4
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+0.36
2.91
5
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+0.37
2.99
6
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+0.53
4.29
7
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
+0.74
5.99
8
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1.64
13.27
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+1.64
13.27
10
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+1.72
13.92
11
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+1.97
15.95
12
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+2.00
16.19
13
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2.03
16.43
14
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+2.19
17.73
15
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2.20
17.81
16
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
+2.23
18.05
17
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+2.68
21.69
18
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+2.77
22.42
19
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+2.78
22.50
20
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
+2.97
24.04
21
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+2.98
24.12
22
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+3.29
26.63
23
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+3.66
29.63
24
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+3.79
30.68
25
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+3.84
31.08
26
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+3.87
31.33
27
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+4.01
32.46
28
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+4.06
32.86
29
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+4.34
35.13
30
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+4.36
35.29
31
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+4.52
36.59
32
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+4.55
36.83
33
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+4.70
38.04
34
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+4.74
38.37
34
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
+4.74
38.37
36
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+4.82
39.02
37
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+4.90
39.66
38
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+5.19
42.01
39
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+5.23
42.33
40
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+5.30
42.90
41
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+5.36
43.39
42
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+5.41
43.79
43
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+5.91
47.84
44
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+5.92
47.92
45
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+5.95
48.16
46
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+6.11
49.46
47
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+6.14
49.70
48
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+6.23
50.43
49
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+6.29
50.91
50
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+6.43
52.05
51
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+6.44
52.13
52
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+6.64
53.75
53
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+6.69
54.15
54
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+6.91
55.93
55
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+7.03
56.90
56
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+7.14
57.79
57
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+7.72
62.49
57
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+7.72
62.49
59
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+7.93
64.19
60
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
+8.14
65.89
61
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+8.40
67.99
62
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+8.52
68.96
63
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+8.88
71.88
64
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+9.11
73.74
65
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+9.24
74.79
66
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+9.60
77.71
67
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+9.76
79.00
68
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+9.78
79.16
69
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+9.85
79.73
70
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+10.06
81.43
71
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+10.09
81.67
72
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+10.73
86.85
73
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+10.79
87.34
74
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+11.07
89.61
75
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+12.48
101.02
76
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+13.34
107.98
77
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+14.35
116.16
78
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+14.54
117.69
79
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+15.25
123.44
80
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+18.32
148.29
81
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+21.69
175.57
82
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+23.78
192.49
83
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
+27.66
223.89
84
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
+31.46
254.65
Did not start