official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
1:26:09.8
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+51.9
14.05
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+53.3
14.43
4
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:59.4
48.58
5
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+3:11.8
51.94
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+4:00.6
65.16
7
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+4:16.2
69.38
8
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+5:07.7
83.33
9
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+5:23.5
87.60
10
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+5:33.2
90.23
11
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+5:46.9
93.94
12
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+5:50.3
94.86
13
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+5:51.7
95.24
14
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+5:56.7
96.60
15
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+5:58.4
97.06
16
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+5:59.7
97.41
17
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+6:04.2
98.63
18
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+6:05.6
99.01
19
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+6:07.8
99.60
20
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+6:07.8
99.60
21
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+6:16.9
102.07
22
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+6:19.7
102.82
23
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+7:37.0
123.76
24
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+8:03.1
130.83
25
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+8:58.1
145.72
26
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+8:59.2
146.02
27
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+9:05.4
147.70
28
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+9:28.5
153.95
29
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+9:31.5
154.76
30
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+9:39.1
156.82
31
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+9:40.7
157.26
32
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+9:41.8
157.55
33
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+9:42.0
157.61
34
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+9:56.8
161.62
35
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+9:57.2
161.72
36
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+10:11.2
165.52
37
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+10:19.0
167.63
38
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+10:27.5
169.93
39
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+11:02.7
179.46
40
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+11:10.0
181.44
41
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+11:16.9
183.31
42
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+11:37.4
188.86
43
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+11:47.0
191.46
44
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+12:32.4
203.75
45
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+12:55.3
209.95
46
BOE Kjersti
1987
NOR
+13:18.9
216.34
47
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+15:16.0
248.06
48
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+15:27.8
251.25
49
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+15:27.9
251.28
50
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+15:48.9
256.97
51
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+16:00.5
260.11
52
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+17:19.6
281.53
53
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+17:59.8
292.41
Did not finish
Did not start